Nice rennes 18962322

Nice - Rennes

30 oktòb / 14:00

Nice
Rennes
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.73
3.79
2.36
1X12X2
1.59
1.27
1.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-310.20
—
-27.50
+21.04
-1.54.77
+1.51.16
-14.05
+11.22
02.01
01.75
+11.30
-13.35
+1.51.22
-1.54.05
+21.07
-26.45
+2.51.05
-2.56.92
+31.01
-39.77
+3.51.01
-3.59.87
PlisMwens
0.5
—
15.90
1
1.02
10.90
1.5
1.16
4.82
2
1.22
3.97
2.5
1.52
2.42
3
1.85
1.95
3.5
2.30
1.58
4
3.27
1.31
4.5
3.89
1.23
5
6.29
1.10
5.5
6.85
1.08
6
10.70
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.40
2.82
1.5
2.04
1.73
2
3.20
1.30
2.5
3.97
1.19
3
7.17
1.05
PlisMwens
1
1.31
3.15
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.40
2.5
3.52
1.24
3
6.30
1.07
WiNon
1.47
2.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.17
2.44
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.49
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.32
+11.07
01.99
01.76
+11.10
-15.45
PlisMwens
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.60
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
WiNon
3.35
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.80
2.73
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.40
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.22
+11.11
01.91
01.76
+11.14
-14.65
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.50
1.5
1.71
1.96
2
2.41
1.48
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
5.47
1.10
WiNon
2.55
1.45
1-010.50
2-013.50
2-18.22
3-026.00
3-115.70
3-218.70
4-068.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-385.00
5-0221.00
5-1131.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-015.90
1-16.42
2-29.77
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-19.70
0-211.50
0-321.00
0-448.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
1-27.62
1-313.50
1-432.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.30
2-442.00
2-5121.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-480.00
3-5241.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.98
15.90
1.85
2
2.30
4.82
2.14
3
3.05
2.42
2.83
4
4.57
1.58
4.25
5
7.57
1.23
7.02
WiNon
—
1.22
3.99
WiNon
—
1.19
4.42
WiNon
—
1.89
1.81
WiNon
—
1.78
1.93
WiNon
—
1.61
2.18
WiNon
—
1.55
2.29
Both To Skò And Nul4.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.17
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.70
Okenn2.57
PlisMwens
2.5
9.37
3.15
3.5
26.00
2.67
PlisMwens
2.5
2.38
3.27
3.5
3.40
2.33
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.98
15.90
1.85
WiNon
3.07
1.33
WiNon
2.80
1.38
Nul And Nul5.92
Nul And Genyen 16.09
Nul And Genyen 25.57
Genyen 1 And Nul12.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.97
Genyen 1 And Genyen 219.50
Genyen 2 And Nul11.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 120.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.98
3.00
3.92
WiNon
6.35
1.06
WiNon
5.62
1.08
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.68
3.25
2.40
3
4.85
1.54
4.22
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.34
1.53
Nul3.79
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.89
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.05
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.92
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.87
2-014.00
2-119.00
3-062.00
3-185.00
3-2231.00
4-0251.00
0-03.57
1-16.52
2-250.00
0-14.45
0-211.70
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-217.30
1-370.00
2-3201.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.49
2.43
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.82
2-32.14
42.30
WiNon
—
1.79
1.91
WiNon
—
1.65
2.10
WiNon
—
5.17
1.13
WiNon
—
4.59
1.16
WiNon
1.31
3.17
2.33
1.54
WiNon
3.42
1.27
1.47
2.48
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.62
5.07
3.27
1.86
WiNon
—
8.17
1.04
WiNon
—
7.69
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.03
7.59
1.96
1X12X2
1.72
1.04
1.67
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-33.89
+31.14
-2.53.17
+2.51.22
-23.07
+21.27
-1.52.55
+1.51.39
-12.38
+11.49
01.88
01.82
+11.53
-12.28
+1.51.42
-1.52.45
+21.30
-22.93
+2.51.24
-2.53.02
+31.15
-33.72
+3.51.13
-3.53.92
PlisMwens
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.05
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.67
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.28
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.75
4.5
1.59
2.16
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.12
1.61
6
2.57
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
5.07
2.10
1X12X2
1.58
1.09
1.54
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.82
+11.35
01.86
01.81
+11.38
-12.72
PlisMwens
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
PlisMwens
2.5
2.06
1.68
PlisMwens
2.5
2.02
1.71
PlisMwens
4.5
1.37
—
5.5
1.73
—
6.5
2.38
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.62
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.72
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.60
3.57
2.38
Both To Skò And Nul6.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.57
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.87
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.32
4.92
2.18