Le havre psg 18944348

Le Havre - PSG

30 oktòb / 14:00

Le Havre
PSG
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.50
6.67
1.24
1X12X2
4.07
1.11
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-110.50
+11.01
06.52
01.06
+13.25
-11.31
+1.52.23
-1.51.61
+21.79
-21.95
+2.51.52
-2.52.42
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.20
-3.53.85
+41.08
-45.99
+4.51.07
-4.56.42
+51.02
-59.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.09
6.70
2
1.11
5.90
2.5
1.32
3.25
3
1.45
2.63
3.5
1.83
1.98
4
2.27
1.59
4.5
2.75
1.41
5
4.02
1.22
5.5
4.59
1.17
6
7.27
1.07
6.5
7.75
1.06
7
9.29
1.01
PlisMwens
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.15
1.04
2.5
8.20
1.03
3
10.50
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.21
3.75
2
1.31
3.02
2.5
1.71
2.07
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.70
1.41
WiNon
1.70
2.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
8.19
3.12
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.31
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.92
01.12
+11.65
-12.16
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
PlisMwens
1
1.31
3.29
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.77
1.41
2.5
3.62
1.26
3
6.80
1.08
WiNon
3.65
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.19
3.49
1.46
1X12X2
2.52
1.26
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.81
-11.85
+1.51.45
-1.52.50
+21.17
-24.15
PlisMwens
1
1.14
4.55
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.92
1.75
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
4.07
1.18
WiNon
2.80
1.38
1-032.00
2-070.00
2-124.00
3-0231.00
3-180.00
3-256.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
0-028.00
1-111.00
2-217.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-19.82
0-26.92
0-37.17
0-49.79
0-516.70
0-634.00
0-785.00
0-8231.00
0-9251.00
1-27.75
1-38.05
1-411.00
1-518.70
1-638.00
1-791.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.70
2-424.00
2-542.00
2-685.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-480.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.65
28.00
1.27
2
4.12
6.70
1.39
3
5.17
3.25
1.68
4
7.15
1.98
2.29
5
10.90
1.41
3.47
WiNon
—
1.61
2.23
WiNon
—
1.03
10.00
WiNon
—
2.78
1.38
WiNon
—
1.30
3.20
WiNon
—
2.28
1.55
WiNon
—
1.20
4.00
Both To Skò And Nul7.65
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.25
Okenn2.08
PlisMwens
2.5
3.72
3.99
3.5
6.29
2.85
PlisMwens
2.5
1.37
3.35
3.5
1.81
2.09
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.65
28.00
1.27
WiNon
5.82
1.10
WiNon
1.61
2.17
Nul And Nul9.30
Nul And Genyen 119.30
Nul And Genyen 23.80
Genyen 1 And Nul22.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 117.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 216.20
Genyen 2 And Nul14.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 146.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.53
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.87
4.25
Wi
9.40
WiNon
2.27
1.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
7.22
4.92
1.32
3
16.70
2.16
1.76
WiNon
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.95
1.21
Nul6.67
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-210.50
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 32.42
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.21
1-011.00
2-056.00
2-144.00
3-1251.00
0-04.50
1-18.49
2-268.00
0-13.39
0-25.05
0-311.30
0-434.00
0-5131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-3151.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.33
3.05
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.46
0-16.70
41.83
WiNon
—
3.95
1.21
WiNon
—
1.12
5.32
WiNon
—
10.90
1.01
WiNon
—
2.32
1.54
WiNon
1.15
4.70
1.62
2.16
WiNon
2.00
1.72
1.23
3.75
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.70
5.25
3.49
1.72
Wi
—
11.70
WiNon
—
6.15
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.25
9.82
1.18
1X12X2
4.07
1.01
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+13.25
-11.21
+1.52.77
-1.51.33
+22.53
-21.40
+2.52.16
-2.51.54
+31.98
-31.70
+3.51.79
-3.51.92
+41.59
-42.16
+4.51.46
-4.52.34
+51.31
-52.68
+5.51.26
-5.52.92
+61.17
-63.59
+6.51.14
-6.53.82
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
4.00
7
1.15
3.75
7.5
1.26
2.90
8
1.34
2.73
8.5
1.51
2.24
9
1.66
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.15
1.59
10.5
2.35
1.46
11
2.82
1.32
11.5
2.95
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.85
1.14
13
4.79
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
PlisMwens
4.5
1.25
3.20
5
1.32
2.83
5.5
1.54
2.26
6
1.73
1.99
6.5
1.97
1.71
7
2.30
1.48
7.5
2.60
1.38
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.47
5.82
1.35
1X12X2
2.70
1.06
1.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.89
-1.51.77
+21.59
-22.15
PlisMwens
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.33
1.50
PlisMwens
1.5
2.11
1.65
PlisMwens
2.5
1.60
2.20
PlisMwens
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.78
—
7.5
2.41
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.59
—
PlisMwens
4.5
1.79
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.25
6.12
1.44
Both To Skò And Nul8.37
Both To Skò And Genyen 140.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 28.27
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.50
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò10.20
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.86
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.90
4.50
1.51