Brest nice 18813064

Brest - Nice

23 oktòb / 14:45

Brest
Nice
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.23
3.47
3.15
1X12X2
1.36
1.31
1.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.90
—
-312.30
+31.01
-2.57.62
+2.51.07
-26.95
+21.08
-1.53.87
+1.51.23
-13.15
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.16
-14.79
+1.51.12
-1.55.59
+21.03
-210.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.39
1.5
1.22
4.05
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.43
4
4.10
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.95
1.06
5.5
8.45
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.35
2.5
3.87
1.22
3
7.20
1.06
PlisMwens
1
1.59
2.26
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.12
1.13
3
9.45
1.03
WiNon
1.57
2.31
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.72
2.34
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.53
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.02
+1.51.08
-15.79
+11.12
01.67
02.13
PlisMwens
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
WiNon
3.69
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.53
2.63
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.43
1.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-14.90
+11.16
01.69
02.10
PlisMwens
1
1.35
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.81
2
2.97
1.36
2.5
3.85
1.23
3
7.37
1.07
WiNon
2.87
1.37
1-07.72
2-09.57
2-17.27
3-017.70
3-113.50
3-219.70
4-044.00
4-132.00
4-250.00
4-3111.00
5-0141.00
5-1101.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-012.10
1-15.87
2-210.70
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-19.17
0-213.50
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.62
1-319.00
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-324.00
2-470.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.79
12.10
2.12
2
2.15
4.05
2.55
3
2.98
2.15
3.55
4
4.72
1.43
5.60
5
8.12
1.16
9.65
WiNon
—
1.21
4.17
WiNon
—
1.30
3.35
WiNon
—
1.81
1.89
WiNon
—
2.06
1.68
WiNon
—
1.60
2.19
WiNon
—
1.77
1.94
Both To Skò And Nul4.52
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.05
Okenn2.31
PlisMwens
2.5
9.52
2.70
3.5
28.00
2.33
PlisMwens
2.5
3.17
3.10
3.5
4.77
2.34
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.79
12.10
2.12
WiNon
2.98
1.36
WiNon
3.70
1.25
Nul And Nul5.37
Nul And Genyen 15.17
Nul And Genyen 26.47
Genyen 1 And Nul11.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.12
Genyen 1 And Genyen 224.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 121.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.07
2.95
3.70
WiNon
5.87
1.10
WiNon
7.99
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.40
2.75
3.10
3
4.45
1.42
6.17
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Nul3.47
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.62
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.58
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.25
1-04.15
2-011.00
2-118.70
3-046.00
3-178.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.25
1-16.87
2-262.00
0-14.99
0-216.50
0-380.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.60
2.19
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.05
2-32.05
42.68
WiNon
—
1.61
2.17
WiNon
—
1.94
1.76
WiNon
—
3.95
1.21
WiNon
—
5.15
1.13
WiNon
2.67
1.42
1.40
2.73
WiNon
3.82
1.22
1.58
2.23
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.30
5.25
3.57
1.69
WiNon
—
7.97
1.05
WiNon
—
9.00
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.77
7.72
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.04
1.89
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.29
+41.11
-3.53.45
+3.51.18
-33.20
+31.21
-2.52.75
+2.51.34
-22.52
+21.40
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.00
+11.72
01.59
02.15
+11.33
-12.78
+1.51.28
-1.53.02
+21.17
-23.55
+2.51.15
-2.53.77
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.55
6.5
1.11
4.25
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.07
8
1.28
2.80
8.5
1.45
2.37
9
1.59
2.16
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.67
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.63
1.37
11.5
2.88
1.31
12
3.39
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.65
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.73
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.13
1.60
6
2.58
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
PlisMwens
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.43
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.36
6
3.55
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.91
4.97
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.14
1.79
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.83
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.47
01.64
02.07
PlisMwens
4
1.53
2.28
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.22
1.55
PlisMwens
2.5
2.03
1.70
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.41
PlisMwens
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.50
—
5.5
1.98
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.74
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.90
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.17
4.27
2.55
Both To Skò And Nul6.99
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 219.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.25
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.15
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.35
3.25
2.85