Ipswich town nottm forest 18634469

Ipswich Town - Nottm Forest

23 oktòb / 15:00

Ipswich Town
Nottm Forest
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.10
3.50
2.24
1X12X2
1.65
1.30
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.90
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.82
+11.16
02.21
01.62
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.23
-1.53.92
+21.08
-27.10
+2.51.06
-2.57.79
+31.01
-312.30
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
11.50
1
1.04
9.09
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.34
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.21
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.30
1.19
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.29
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.38
2.88
1.5
2.01
1.75
2
3.17
1.33
2.5
3.99
1.20
3
7.45
1.06
WiNon
1.60
2.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.55
2.32
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.54
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.14
01.66
+11.11
-15.82
+1.51.08
-1.57.09
PlisMwens
1
1.65
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.59
1.17
2.5
5.62
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
WiNon
3.77
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.15
2.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.44
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.08
01.70
+11.15
-15.05
+1.51.10
-1.56.19
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.67
1.06
WiNon
2.93
1.35
1-08.85
2-013.20
2-18.62
3-030.00
3-119.30
3-225.00
4-091.00
4-158.00
4-274.00
4-3141.00
5-0251.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-011.50
1-15.79
2-210.90
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-17.47
0-29.45
0-317.70
0-444.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.29
1-313.70
1-434.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.12
11.50
1.80
2
2.57
3.92
2.17
3
3.60
2.09
3.05
4
5.77
1.41
4.87
5
10.00
1.15
8.45
WiNon
—
1.31
3.27
WiNon
—
1.21
4.07
WiNon
—
2.09
1.66
WiNon
—
1.82
1.88
WiNon
—
1.78
1.92
WiNon
—
1.63
2.15
Both To Skò And Nul4.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.95
Okenn2.25
PlisMwens
2.5
9.65
2.62
3.5
28.00
2.27
PlisMwens
2.5
2.55
2.70
3.5
3.85
1.99
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.12
11.50
1.80
WiNon
3.79
1.24
WiNon
3.05
1.35
Nul And Nul5.25
Nul And Genyen 16.37
Nul And Genyen 25.20
Genyen 1 And Nul12.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.47
Genyen 1 And Genyen 222.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.08
2.95
3.67
WiNon
8.02
1.05
WiNon
5.95
1.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.15
2.67
2.44
3
6.32
1.40
4.59
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Nul3.50
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.25
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 37.79
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.58
1-04.99
2-016.70
2-124.00
3-085.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
0-03.20
1-16.95
2-264.00
0-14.10
0-211.00
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-219.30
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.62
2.15
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-13.92
42.77
WiNon
—
1.95
1.76
WiNon
—
1.62
2.15
WiNon
—
5.05
1.13
WiNon
—
3.90
1.21
WiNon
1.42
2.65
2.75
1.40
WiNon
1.60
2.18
3.92
1.21
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.70
5.30
3.62
1.66
WiNon
—
9.09
1.03
WiNon
—
8.09
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.96
7.52
2.13
1X12X2
1.60
1.04
1.72
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.99
+3.51.13
-33.77
+31.15
-2.53.17
+2.51.25
-22.93
+21.30
-1.52.43
+1.51.43
-12.25
+11.54
01.78
01.93
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.19
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.17
6.5
1.14
3.90
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.19
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.79
10
2.21
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.44
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.75
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.07
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.35
2.70
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.79
1.91
5
2.11
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.10
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
PlisMwens
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.08
4.85
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.14
1.67
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.72
+11.38
01.77
01.89
+11.32
-12.97
PlisMwens
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.38
1.49
PlisMwens
2.5
2.24
1.58
PlisMwens
2.5
2.35
1.52
PlisMwens
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.49
—
5.5
1.97
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.76
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.87
—
PlisMwens
27.5
1.58
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.52
—
13.5
1.74
—
14.5
2.03
—
15.5
2.44
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.41
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.55
4.15
2.20
Both To Skò And Nul7.10
Both To Skò And Genyen 121.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 216.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.17
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.17
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.36