Sunderland brentford 18531254

Sunderland - Brentford

28 oktòb / 15:45

Sunderland
Brentford
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
3.62
2.07
1X12X2
1.76
1.29
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-310.70
—
-2.59.42
+2.51.01
-29.25
+21.02
-1.56.35
+1.51.10
-15.52
+11.13
02.44
01.52
+11.38
-12.88
+1.51.26
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.87
+2.51.07
-2.56.42
+31.01
-39.52
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
10.90
1
1.05
8.80
1.5
1.24
3.79
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.78
2.04
3
2.28
1.58
3.5
2.87
1.39
4
4.49
1.18
4.5
5.15
1.14
5
8.65
1.05
5.5
9.10
1.04
6
10.00
—
6.5
10.20
—
PlisMwens
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
4.92
1.14
2.5
5.62
1.09
3
9.42
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.34
2.97
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.02
1.36
2.5
3.72
1.21
3
6.69
1.06
WiNon
1.65
2.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.77
2.31
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.54
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.26
01.59
+11.11
-15.10
+1.51.08
-1.56.15
PlisMwens
1
1.67
2.13
1.5
2.50
1.49
2
4.67
1.17
2.5
5.70
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
WiNon
3.85
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.42
2.53
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.46
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.22
01.56
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.11
-1.55.30
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.98
1.70
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.10
1.05
WiNon
3.05
1.33
1-09.05
2-014.70
2-19.25
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-228.00
4-0121.00
4-172.00
4-291.00
4-3171.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-010.90
1-15.77
2-211.30
3-352.00
4-4251.00
0-16.92
0-28.52
0-315.50
0-438.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.07
1-312.90
1-432.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.24
10.90
1.73
2
2.75
3.79
2.10
3
3.89
2.04
2.97
4
6.30
1.39
4.80
5
11.00
1.14
8.37
WiNon
—
1.36
3.00
WiNon
—
1.20
4.22
WiNon
—
2.16
1.62
WiNon
—
1.80
1.91
WiNon
—
1.89
1.81
WiNon
—
1.60
2.20
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.79
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.80
Okenn2.15
PlisMwens
2.5
9.30
2.53
3.5
27.00
2.20
PlisMwens
2.5
2.45
2.55
3.5
3.77
1.88
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.24
10.90
1.73
WiNon
4.12
1.21
WiNon
2.95
1.37
Nul And Nul5.19
Nul And Genyen 17.02
Nul And Genyen 24.85
Genyen 1 And Nul12.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 128.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.11
2.90
3.62
WiNon
7.49
1.03
WiNon
5.09
1.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.47
2.60
2.32
3
7.22
1.38
4.32
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Nul3.62
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.50
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.42
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.45
1-05.19
2-018.30
2-125.00
3-0101.00
3-1141.00
3-2251.00
0-03.17
1-17.05
2-268.00
0-13.97
0-210.50
0-342.00
0-4231.00
1-219.00
1-378.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.65
2.11
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.79
2-32.02
42.87
WiNon
—
2.08
1.66
WiNon
—
1.56
2.28
WiNon
—
5.37
1.12
WiNon
—
3.57
1.25
WiNon
2.80
1.38
1.44
2.60
WiNon
3.95
1.21
1.62
2.15
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.70
5.30
3.75
1.62
WiNon
—
9.52
1.02
WiNon
—
7.97
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.19
7.42
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.04
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.35
+31.10
-2.53.49
+2.51.18
-23.27
+21.20
-1.52.80
+1.51.33
-12.55
+11.39
02.03
01.70
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.72
+2.51.29
-2.52.97
+31.18
-33.49
+3.51.15
-3.53.70
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.10
4.32
7
1.12
4.07
7.5
1.22
3.15
8
1.27
2.87
8.5
1.43
2.42
9
1.56
2.21
9.5
1.80
1.95
10
1.98
1.70
10.5
2.18
1.54
11
2.57
1.39
11.5
2.82
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.52
1.17
13
4.37
1.10
13.5
4.57
1.09
14
5.55
1.05

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.30
4.95
2.00
1X12X2
1.64
1.10
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.96
01.71
+11.42
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.98
PlisMwens
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.19
1.57
PlisMwens
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
2.5
2.08
1.67
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.63
3.85
2.01
1X12X2
1.68
1.20
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.40
+2.51.02
-27.15
+21.03
-1.54.52
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.17
02.13
01.63
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.52
+21.08
-25.42
+2.51.06
-2.55.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.19
1
1.25
3.25
1.5
1.74
1.97
2
2.37
1.49
2.5
3.05
1.31
3
4.79
1.11
3.5
5.32
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.92
1
1.16
4.02
1.5
1.54
2.25
2
1.97
1.74
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
3.79
1.18
3.5
4.35
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.39
2.13
2.70
1X12X2
1.35
1.56
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.05
01.65
+11.04
-16.60
+1.51.02
-1.57.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.69
1.92
1.5
2.33
1.47
PlisMwens
0.5
1.99
1.69
PlisMwens
0.5
1.83
1.83
PlisMwens
26.5
1.57
—
27.5
1.74
—
28.5
1.97
—
29.5
2.25
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.43
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.89
—
14.5
2.24
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.47
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.28
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.02
3.17
2.29
Both To Skò And Nul7.22
Both To Skò And Genyen 122.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.17
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.32
1.57
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.75
4.02
2.10