Fleetwood town arsenal fc 18531252

Fleetwood Town - Arsenal FC

38'

Fleetwood Town
Arsenal FC
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.00
4.00
1.62
1X12X2
2.20
1.22
1.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.18
03.70
01.25
+0.52.20
-0.51.62
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
+31.04
-313.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.04
12.00
2
1.06
10.00
2.5
1.25
4.00
3
1.40
3.00
3.5
1.85
1.95
4
2.60
1.50
4.5
3.33
1.33
5
6.00
1.13
5.5
7.00
1.10
6
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
9.00
1
1.10
7.00
1.5
1.40
3.00
2
1.65
2.20
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
3.70
1.28
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
10.00
1.06
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
1.07
8.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.53
3.00
11.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.33
2.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-17.00
+11.09
-0.51.53
+0.52.45
01.08
07.50
+0.51.05
-0.511.00
PlisMwens
1.5
2.15
1.68
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
8.00
1.08
WiNon
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
1.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
15.00
4.50
1.25
1X12X2
3.50
1.17
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.75
-11.40
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.35
-23.00
+2.51.25
-2.53.70
+31.07
-38.00
+3.51.05
-3.59.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
7.50
1
1.13
6.00
1.5
1.50
2.60
2
1.90
1.90
2.5
2.60
1.50
3
4.50
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.15
WiNon
4.00
1.22
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
6.50
12.00
1.17
WiNon
—
1.07
9.00
WiNon
—
2.37
1.57
WiNon
—
3.50
1.30
WiNon
—
1.13
6.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-021.00
2-081.00
2-151.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-07.50
1-112.00
2-251.00
0-14.00
0-24.00
0-36.50
0-413.00
0-534.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-212.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul4.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.62
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò19.00
Okenn1.47
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò7.50
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.73
PlisMwens
2.5
51.00
8.00
3.5
101.00
8.00
4.5
101.00
7.50
PlisMwens
4.5
51.00
3.80
WiNon
3.50
1.27
WiNon
2.60
1.44
Nul And Nul13.00
Nul And Genyen 134.00
Nul And Genyen 23.75
Genyen 1 And Nul5.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 15.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 23.00
Genyen 2 And Nul101.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 1101.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 211.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.83
3.50
3.50
WiNon
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè3.33
Enpè1.33

2

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95

Pè1.95
Enpè1.85
WiNon
—
1.44
2.60
WiNon
—
1.22
4.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
23.00
20.00
1.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+52.30
-51.55
+5.51.90
-5.51.82
+61.65
-62.10
+6.51.50
-6.52.40
PlisMwens
6.5
1.30
3.20
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.05
1.70
9.5
2.85
1.37
10.5
4.00
1.20

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
5.75
1.11
PlisMwens
5.5
1.33
3.00
6.5
1.70
2.05
7.5
2.30
1.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
21.00
9.20
1.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.40
-1.51.53
PlisMwens
2.5
2.00
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.67
3.50
3.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.85
+1.51.35
-12.30
+11.55
01.35
02.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
3.80
2.5
1.65
2.10
3.5
2.60
1.40

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
3.00
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.70
1.5
2.85
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.55
1.45
4.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.55
02.30
PlisMwens
0.5
2.20
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 13.50
Okenn1.44
Ekip 11.97
Okenn2.85
Ekip 16.80
Okenn1.11
Ekip 110.50
Okenn1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+42.23
-41.55
+4.51.88
-4.51.82
+51.60
-52.15

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
Both To Skò And Nul3.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 126.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.10
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.53
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
3.20
1.35
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
2.37
1.57
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
7.00
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01

Pè2.60
Enpè1.50

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95
PlisMwens
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
12.00
1.68
2.30