Everton newcastle 18531253

Everton - Newcastle

29 oktòb / 15:45

Everton
Newcastle
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.22
3.55
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.30
1.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.59.92
—
-310.50
—
-39.82
+31.01
-2.56.90
+2.51.05
-26.37
+21.07
-1.53.90
+1.51.23
-13.17
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.02
-28.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.04
8.92
1.5
1.24
3.85
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.06
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.83
1.40
4
4.42
1.19
4.5
5.07
1.15
5
8.52
1.05
5.5
8.97
1.04
6
10.00
—
PlisMwens
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.15
1.31
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.07
1.05
PlisMwens
1
1.65
2.16
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.45
1.17
2.5
5.19
1.11
3
8.97
1.02
WiNon
1.63
2.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.63
2.32
3.70
1X12X2
1.23
1.54
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.15
+1.51.07
-15.12
+11.11
01.61
02.24
PlisMwens
1
1.66
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.60
1.17
2.5
5.65
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
WiNon
3.80
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.58
2.52
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.46
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.85
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.13
01.69
01.99
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.77
1.5
1.96
1.71
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.90
1.20
3
7.05
1.05
WiNon
2.98
1.34
1-07.27
2-09.25
2-17.27
3-017.50
3-113.70
3-221.00
4-044.00
4-134.00
4-254.00
4-3121.00
5-0141.00
5-1111.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-011.00
1-15.75
2-211.00
3-348.00
4-4251.00
0-18.72
0-213.20
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.70
1-319.70
1-460.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.80
11.00
2.14
2
2.18
3.85
2.60
3
3.07
2.06
3.67
4
4.95
1.40
5.92
5
8.59
1.15
10.20
WiNon
—
1.22
4.05
WiNon
—
1.32
3.20
WiNon
—
1.79
1.91
WiNon
—
2.14
1.63
WiNon
—
1.66
2.09
WiNon
—
1.79
1.92
Both To Skò And Nul4.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.97
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.27
Okenn2.20
PlisMwens
2.5
9.67
2.57
3.5
29.00
2.23
PlisMwens
2.5
3.32
2.97
3.5
5.07
2.28
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.80
11.00
2.14
WiNon
3.05
1.35
WiNon
3.87
1.23
Nul And Nul5.20
Nul And Genyen 15.32
Nul And Genyen 26.29
Genyen 1 And Nul11.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.02
Genyen 1 And Genyen 224.00
Genyen 2 And Nul13.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.11
2.90
3.65
WiNon
5.40
1.09
WiNon
7.12
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.44
2.62
3.20
3
4.62
1.38
6.52
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.33
1.53
Nul3.55
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.57
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 38.99
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.00
2-010.50
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-176.00
3-2251.00
4-0231.00
4-1251.00
0-03.20
1-17.00
2-268.00
0-15.15
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.64
2.13
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.85
2-32.02
42.83
WiNon
—
1.62
2.16
WiNon
—
1.97
1.74
WiNon
—
3.82
1.22
WiNon
—
5.07
1.13
WiNon
2.78
1.38
1.43
2.62
WiNon
1.62
2.16
3.99
1.20
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.20
5.29
3.69
1.64
WiNon
—
8.12
1.04
WiNon
—
9.19
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.82
7.45
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.04
1.84
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.65
+3.51.16
-33.45
+31.18
-2.52.93
+2.51.30
-22.68
+21.35
-1.52.32
+1.51.51
-12.10
+11.62
01.69
02.05
+11.38
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.52.82
+21.20
-23.30
+2.51.17
-2.53.52
+31.10
-34.39
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
PlisMwens
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.27
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.25
6.5
3.60
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.99
4.97
2.31
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.64
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.95
+1.51.32
-12.55
+11.43
01.70
01.98
PlisMwens
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
2.5
2.06
1.68
PlisMwens
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
27.5
1.64
—
28.5
1.83
—
29.5
2.08
—
30.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.46
—
14.5
1.64
—
15.5
1.88
—
16.5
2.20
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.53
—
12.5
1.76
—
13.5
2.08
—
14.5
2.55
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.24
4.05
2.53
Both To Skò And Nul7.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 222.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.07
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.35
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.30
3.20
2.98
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.65
2.16