Bradford city afc peterborough 18531250

Bradford City AFC - Peterborough

45'

Bradford City AFC
Peterborough
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
5.00
13.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.11
3.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-315.00
+31.03
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
-11.50
+12.45
-0.51.25
+0.53.70
01.06
010.00
+0.51.05
-0.513.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.18
4.75
2
1.33
3.33
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
3.00
1.40
3.5
4.00
1.25
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
1.53
2.50
2
2.30
1.60
2.5
3.50
1.30
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
1.90
1.82
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.30
2.63
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
1.44
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.00
+11.22
-0.52.20
+0.51.60
01.50
02.45
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
WiNon
2.75
1.40
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.91
4.75
2.75
WiNon
—
1.95
1.85
WiNon
—
1.53
2.50
WiNon
—
1.95
1.85
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-08.50
2-112.00
3-023.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.40
Both To Skò And Genyen 213.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò11.00
Okenn2.21
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò8.00
PlisMwens
2.5
6.00
2.38
3.5
15.00
1.91
4.5
41.00
1.80
PlisMwens
2.5
15.00
6.50
WiNon
1.50
2.45
WiNon
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.15
Enpè1.68

2

Pè1.53
Enpè2.50

Pè2.00
Enpè1.80
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.53.24
+5.51.31
-4.52.22
+4.51.61
-3.51.61
+3.52.22
-2.51.31
+2.53.27
PlisMwens
12.5
1.54
2.37
13.5
2.10
1.68
14.5
3.08
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.51.75
+4.51.96
-3.51.24
+3.53.64
PlisMwens
6.5
1.36
2.91
7.5
2.08
1.67
PlisMwens
5.5
1.49
2.44
6.5
3.22
1.30
PlisMwens
1.5
2.03
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.15
5.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01

Pè1.80
Enpè2.00