Saski baskonia real madrid 19140763

Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid

7'

Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
19423
30838
Genyen 1Genyen 2
15.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
15.00
31.00
1.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.53.05
-11.51.33
+12.52.70
-12.51.40
+13.52.55
-13.51.45
+14.52.30
-14.51.55
+15.52.10
-15.51.65
+16.51.95
-16.51.75
+17.51.82
-17.51.90
+18.51.72
-18.52.00
+19.51.60
-19.52.20
+20.51.50
-20.52.40
+21.51.42
-21.52.65
+22.51.35
-22.52.95
+23.51.30
-23.53.20
PlisMwens
180.5
1.35
2.95
181.5
1.42
2.65
182.5
1.50
2.40
183.5
1.55
2.30
184.5
1.65
2.10
185.5
1.72
2.00
186.5
1.87
1.87
187.5
1.95
1.75
188.5
2.10
1.65
189.5
2.25
1.57
190.5
2.40
1.50
191.5
2.65
1.42
192.5
2.80
1.38

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
82.5
1.55
2.30
83.5
1.65
2.10
84.5
1.87
1.87
85.5
2.00
1.72
86.5
2.25
1.57
PlisMwens
99.5
1.50
2.40
100.5
1.65
2.10
101.5
1.82
1.90
102.5
1.95
1.75
103.5
2.20
1.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.10
14.00
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+2.52.40
-2.51.50
+3.52.10
-3.51.65
+4.51.87
-4.51.87
+5.51.65
-5.52.10
+6.51.50
-6.52.40
PlisMwens
43.5
1.50
2.40
44.5
1.65
2.10
45.5
1.90
1.82
46.5
2.20
1.60
47.5
2.55
1.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.17
14.00
1.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.80
+2.51.38
-1.52.40
+1.51.50
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+2.51.60
-2.52.20
+3.51.45
-3.52.55
PlisMwens
44.5
1.60
2.20
45.5
1.75
1.95
46.5
1.95
1.77
47.5
2.20
1.60
48.5
2.40
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.48
8.61
1.19
PlisMwens
19.5
1.60
2.20
20.5
1.87
1.87
PlisMwens
21.5
1.60
2.20
22.5
1.85
1.85
23.5
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
22.5
1.65
2.10
23.5
1.87
1.87
24.5
2.20
1.60

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
24.5
1.77
1.95
25.5
2.10
1.65
PlisMwens
18.5
1.74
1.87

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+3.51.88
-3.51.73