Tampa bay rays milwaukee brewers 19261771

Tampa Bay Rays - Milwaukee Brewers

27 oktòb / 20:00

Tampa Bay Rays
Milwaukee Brewers
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.01
1.80
Nul8.35
Genyen 12.18
Genyen 21.99
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.22
+2.51.18
-23.89
+21.21
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.59
+11.46
+11.74
-12.10
+1.51.56
-1.52.33
+21.39
-22.85
+2.51.33
-2.53.15
+31.22
-33.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.10
PlisMwens
5
1.24
3.61
5.5
1.44
2.68
6
1.50
2.47
6.5
1.64
2.18
7
1.85
1.96
7.5
2.07
1.71
8
2.30
1.58
8.5
2.49
1.50
9
2.86
1.37
9.5
3.15
1.31
PlisMwens
1.5
1.23
3.69
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.11
1.73
4.5
2.88
1.39
5.5
4.06
1.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
4.21
2.5
1.43
2.71
3.5
1.83
1.97
4.5
2.38
1.54
5.5
3.21
1.30

Pè2.36
Enpè1.59
PlisMwens
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.75
1.23
2.5
6.59
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
13.84
1.02
Nul1.59
Genyen 14.30
Genyen 24.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.90
+11.36
-0.52.27
+0.51.56
01.93
01.82
+0.51.62
-0.52.15
+11.41
-12.69
PlisMwens
3
1.46
2.53
3.5
1.69
2.04
4
1.94
1.80
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.65
1.42
Nul5.15
Genyen 12.26
Genyen 22.16