Green bay packers carolina panthers 19006703

Green Bay Packers - Carolina Panthers

29 oktòb / 20:15

Green Bay Packers
Carolina Panthers
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.51
2.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.53.35
+13.51.30
-12.53.16
—
-11.53.04
+11.51.35
-10.52.89
+10.51.38
-9.52.63
+9.51.45
-8.52.56
+8.51.47
-7.52.46
+7.51.51
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.09
+5.51.69
-4.52.02
+4.51.74
-3.51.91
+3.51.87
-2.51.63
+2.52.19
-1.51.56
+1.52.34
+1.51.43
-1.52.71
+2.51.38
-2.52.91
+3.51.24
-3.53.85
PlisMwens
40.5
1.38
2.91
41.5
1.43
2.69
42.5
1.46
2.59
43.5
1.54
2.37
44.5
1.62
2.21
45.5
1.68
2.10
46.5
1.74
2.03
47.5
1.86
1.93
48.5
1.91
1.83
49.5
2.00
1.76
50.5
2.11
1.68
51.5
2.28
1.59
52.5
2.39
1.54
53.5
2.50
1.49
54.5
2.64
1.45
55.5
2.83
1.40
56.5
2.96
1.37
PlisMwens
23.5
1.50
2.47
24.5
1.65
2.16
25.5
1.69
2.09
26.5
1.80
1.99
27.5
2.02
1.74
28.5
2.16
1.65
29.5
2.26
1.60
PlisMwens
17.5
1.51
2.44
18.5
1.55
2.37
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.77
1.98
21.5
1.91
1.87
22.5
1.96
1.78
23.5
2.14
1.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.99
Nul3.89
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.65
—
-2.52.06
+2.51.71
-1.52.05
+1.51.72
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.37
-0.52.92
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.82
Nul7.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.95
+2.51.80
-1.51.92
+1.51.82
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.51
-0.52.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.60
+3.51.46
-2.52.11
+2.51.68
-1.52.08
+1.51.70
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.46
-0.52.59
PlisMwens
7.5
1.63
2.19
8.5
1.65
2.15
9.5
1.72
2.05
10.5
2.31
1.57
11.5
2.35
1.55
PlisMwens
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.63
2.19
13.5
1.85
1.89
14.5
2.18
1.64
15.5
2.31
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.69
Nul11.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.27
+4.51.59
-3.52.03
+3.51.74
-2.51.79
+2.51.95
-1.51.75
+1.52.00
-0.51.68
+0.52.11
PlisMwens
21.5
1.65
2.16
22.5
1.70
2.08
23.5
1.89
1.85
24.5
2.13
1.67
25.5
2.16
1.65