Mhc molot akm junior 19130130

MHC Molot - AKM-Junior

21 oct. / 10:00

MHC Molot
AKM-Junior
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.95
4.27
1.86
121.18
1X1.84
X21.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.12
+2.51.08
-25.77
+21.09
-1.54.05
+1.51.18
-13.67
+11.22
02.38
01.51
+11.64
-12.11
+1.51.49
-1.52.43
+21.30
-23.07
+2.51.24
-2.53.45
+31.12
-35.02
+3.51.10
-3.55.45
+41.04
-47.85
+4.51.03
-4.58.07
PlusMoins
3.5
1.11
5.30
4
1.13
4.82
4.5
1.29
3.17
5
1.37
2.77
5.5
1.60
2.19
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.17
1.61
7
2.65
1.40
7.5
3.02
1.31
8
4.10
1.18
8.5
4.47
1.15
9
6.19
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.25
3.42
2
1.39
2.77
2.5
1.80
1.91
3
2.36
1.52
3.5
2.88
1.34
PlusMoins
2.5
1.43
2.60
3
1.65
2.11
3.5
2.06
1.68
4
2.70
1.38
4.5
3.20
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.10
2.80
2.32
121.38
1X1.54
X21.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.16
01.62
+11.20
-14.09
+1.51.13
-1.55.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.27
1.5
1.69
2.05
2.5
3.07
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.66
2.09
1.5
4.09
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.50
1.5
3.17
1.31
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.00
3.07
2.21
121.32
1X1.59
X21.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.18
01.61
+11.24
-13.60
+1.51.17
-1.54.47
PlusMoins
1.5
1.47
2.50
2.5
2.41
1.50
3.5
4.50
1.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.51
2.39
PlusMoins
1.5
2.62
1.43
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.02
3.07
2.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.18
01.61
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.30
PlusMoins
1.5
2.68
1.41
1-0101.00
2-072.00
2-122.00
3-068.00
3-123.00
3-214.50
4-0101.00
4-129.00
4-219.30
4-318.70
5-0181.00
5-152.00
5-230.00
5-330.00
5-440.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-264.00
6-358.00
6-476.00
6-5131.00
7-1251.00
7-2171.00
7-3141.00
7-4161.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-0221.00
1-124.00
2-210.70
3-310.50
4-418.50
5-550.00
6-6201.00
0-180.00
0-248.00
0-336.00
0-444.00
0-564.00
0-6121.00
0-7241.00
1-218.00
1-315.20
1-415.70
1-523.00
1-642.00
1-785.00
1-8201.00
2-311.90
2-412.90
2-516.50
2-629.00
2-760.00
2-8141.00
2-9251.00
3-415.50
3-521.00
3-632.00
3-764.00
3-8151.00
4-534.00
4-652.00
4-791.00
5-6111.00
1-05.07
2-011.70
2-111.50
3-042.00
3-140.00
3-278.00
4-0201.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.27
1-14.97
2-222.00
3-3231.00
0-14.17
0-27.80
0-322.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
1-29.35
1-327.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.07
6.89
OuiNon
2.48
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.02
-12.30
PlusMoins
11.90
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin14.50
Win1AndDraw13.70
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
2.05
1.68
PlusMoins
5.80
—
PlusMoins
8.05
—

Pair1.80
Impair1.90
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—