Colorado eagles charlotte checkers 19244984

Colorado Eagles - Charlotte Checkers

27 oct. / 21:05

Colorado Eagles
Charlotte Checkers
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.48
4.12
2.30
121.21
1X1.58
X21.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.58.75
+3.51.03
-38.42
+31.04
-2.55.45
+2.51.11
-25.02
+21.13
-1.53.52
+1.51.27
-13.10
+11.34
01.94
01.80
+11.40
-12.80
+1.51.32
-1.53.20
+21.16
-24.49
+2.51.14
-2.54.95
+31.05
-37.69
+3.51.04
-3.58.05
PlusMoins
2.5
1.07
6.69
3
1.09
6.17
3.5
1.22
3.82
4
1.30
3.35
4.5
1.54
2.37
5
1.75
2.00
5.5
2.08
1.70
6
2.65
1.45
6.5
3.07
1.34
7
4.17
1.19
7.5
4.59
1.16
8
6.70
1.07
8.5
7.05
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
1.30
3.20
2
1.48
2.55
2.5
1.93
1.81
3
2.63
1.45
3.5
3.20
1.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.40
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.84
1.90
3
2.45
1.51
3.5
2.98
1.34
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.90
2.55
2.75
121.48
1X1.42
X21.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.85
+11.10
01.92
01.83
+11.11
-15.47
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.29
1.5
1.99
1.76
2.5
4.05
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.75
2.01
1.5
4.57
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
1.71
2.07
1.5
4.37
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
2.85
2.60
121.39
1X1.46
X21.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.12
+11.13
01.92
01.82
+11.15
-14.77
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
5.27
1.5
1.67
2.12
2.5
3.05
1.35
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.53
2.39
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
2.85
2.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.92
01.82
PlusMoins
1.5
1.70
2.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.56
2.34
1-044.00
2-034.00
2-113.50
3-034.00
3-114.50
3-211.70
4-052.00
4-119.30
4-216.20
4-319.70
5-0101.00
5-136.00
5-227.00
5-334.00
5-456.00
6-0241.00
6-185.00
6-260.00
6-364.00
6-4111.00
6-5231.00
7-0251.00
7-1231.00
7-2161.00
7-3171.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-091.00
1-114.00
2-28.40
3-310.90
4-425.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-144.00
0-232.00
0-330.00
0-446.00
0-585.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-213.00
1-313.50
1-417.30
1-532.00
1-672.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-311.30
2-415.20
2-524.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-419.30
3-532.00
3-658.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-554.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6231.00
5-7251.00
1-04.15
2-010.20
2-112.50
3-038.00
3-148.00
3-2121.00
4-0191.00
4-1241.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.29
1-15.07
2-230.00
3-3251.00
0-14.02
0-29.42
0-334.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-344.00
1-4221.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.12
5.67
OuiNon
3.00
1.36
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.90
1.84
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pair1.80
Impair1.91
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.72
Win1AndDraw13.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.02
-12.03
PlusMoins
13.20
—
PlusMoins
17.50
—
PlusMoins
15.20
—