St louis blues montreal canadiens 19206327

St. Louis Blues - Montreal Canadiens

27 oct. / 20:00

St. Louis Blues
Montreal Canadiens
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.52
4.25
2.38
121.22
1X1.57
X21.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-410.70
+41.01
-37.50
+31.05
-2.54.95
+2.51.14
-24.55
+21.16
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.93
+11.37
01.96
01.85
+11.43
-12.72
+1.51.34
-1.53.10
+21.19
-24.17
+2.51.16
-2.54.59
+31.07
-36.97
+3.51.06
-3.57.35
+41.02
-410.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.03
8.95
3
1.04
8.60
3.5
1.12
5.39
4
1.14
4.85
4.5
1.32
3.25
5
1.41
2.78
5.5
1.64
2.17
6
1.93
1.87
6.5
2.25
1.60
7
2.83
1.40
7.5
3.20
1.32
8
4.35
1.17
8.5
4.77
1.15
9
6.72
1.07
10
9.52
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.07
2
1.29
3.37
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.07
1.75
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.75
1.24
4.5
4.25
1.18
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
4.27
2
1.27
3.59
2.5
1.59
2.26
3
1.98
1.83
3.5
2.44
1.52
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.00
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.78
2.87
2.68
121.39
1X1.44
X21.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.32
+11.13
01.94
01.87
+11.15
-15.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.92
1.5
1.72
2.12
2.5
3.10
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.35
1.5
3.49
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
3.07
2.60
121.34
1X1.46
X21.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.87
+11.16
01.91
01.84
+11.17
-14.60
PlusMoins
1.5
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.58
1.46
3.5
5.02
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.12
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.45
2.63
1.5
3.02
1.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.68
3.15
2.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.69
+11.17
01.91
01.83
+11.19
-14.42
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.45
2.5
2.52
1.49
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.07
1.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.45
2.63
1.5
2.97
1.34
1-085.00
2-056.00
2-119.30
3-050.00
3-118.30
3-212.70
4-068.00
4-121.00
4-215.70
4-316.70
5-0111.00
5-136.00
5-223.00
5-325.00
5-436.00
6-0231.00
6-172.00
6-244.00
6-342.00
6-464.00
6-5121.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4121.00
7-5231.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0201.00
1-123.00
2-210.20
3-310.20
4-418.00
5-550.00
6-6201.00
0-185.00
0-254.00
0-346.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-218.70
1-317.30
1-419.70
1-532.00
1-664.00
1-7151.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-414.90
2-521.00
2-640.00
2-791.00
2-8251.00
3-416.20
3-524.00
3-640.00
3-791.00
3-8231.00
4-536.00
4-660.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-6121.00
5-7221.00
OuiNon
1
3.47
1.28
OuiNon
3.32
1.30
1-05.32
2-011.30
2-111.90
3-036.00
3-138.00
3-280.00
4-0161.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.92
1-15.62
2-225.00
3-3251.00
0-15.19
0-210.70
0-334.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-336.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-378.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.99
2-011.30
2-110.70
3-032.00
3-130.00
3-256.00
4-0121.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.20
1-15.65
2-219.70
3-3161.00
0-15.85
0-210.70
0-330.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-210.20
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.09
2-011.30
2-110.90
3-030.00
3-129.00
3-256.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.25
1-15.82
2-220.00
3-3151.00
0-15.95
0-210.70
0-328.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
1-210.70
1-328.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4181.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.08
8.02
OuiNon
2.48
1.50
OuiNon
2.18
1.64
OuiNon
2.18
1.63
OuiNon
1.5
11.50
1.02
2.5
4.79
1.16
3.5
2.31
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.50
Win1AndDraw13.20
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
1X12X2
1.10
2.58
1.16
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.92
21.00
1.85
4.85
1.46
4.55
2.24
5.07
2.14
3.05
2.28
2.88
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
0.5
4.91
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.65
02.10
OuiNon
1.5
3.97
1.22
2.5
11.90
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
OuiNon
3.07
1.34
OuiNon
1.5
9.45
1.04
2.5
3.02
1.35
3.5
1.55
2.35
PlusMoins
9.29
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 14.56
Nul1.38
Gagnant 26.00
PlusMoins
8.47
—
PlusMoins
8.97
—
OuiNon
1.5
1.47
2.58
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.95
1.11

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
PlusMoins
0.5
2.65
1.42
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.92
1.88
PlusMoins
0.5
4.04
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+22.22
-22.02
PlusMoins
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.13
1.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.00
18.02
1.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.05
9.33
1.93
PlusMoins
26.5
1.76
1.95
27.5
2.00
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.72
-11.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.85
-11.70
PlusMoins
8.5
1.82
1.88
PlusMoins
8.5
1.76
1.95