Nashville predators new york islanders 19206320

Nashville Predators - New York Islanders

27 oct. / 20:00

Nashville Predators
New York Islanders
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.38
4.19
2.55
121.22
1X1.50
X21.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-410.50
+41.02
-37.10
+31.06
-2.54.65
+2.51.15
-24.22
+21.18
-1.53.12
+1.51.34
-12.73
+11.42
01.84
01.96
+11.37
-12.97
+1.51.30
-1.53.37
+21.16
-24.64
+2.51.13
-2.55.07
+31.05
-37.72
+3.51.04
-3.58.05
+41.01
-410.90
PlusMoins
3
1.04
8.05
3.5
1.14
4.99
4
1.17
4.42
4.5
1.36
3.00
5
1.47
2.58
5.5
1.72
2.05
6
2.07
1.76
6.5
2.40
1.53
7
3.07
1.34
7.5
3.49
1.28
8
4.79
1.15
8.5
5.20
1.13
9
7.35
1.06
9.5
7.62
1.05
10
10.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.07
2
1.29
3.37
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.07
1.75
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.75
1.24
4.5
4.25
1.18
PlusMoins
1.5
1.22
3.95
2
1.33
3.17
2.5
1.72
2.12
3
2.15
1.66
3.5
2.68
1.43
4
3.95
1.21
4.5
4.52
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
2.82
2.82
121.40
1X1.40
X21.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.12
+11.14
01.86
01.94
+11.13
-15.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.67
1.5
1.77
2.05
2.5
3.25
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.58
2.30
1.5
3.62
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.24
1.5
3.75
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
3.02
2.72
121.35
1X1.42
X21.46
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.69
+11.17
01.83
01.91
+11.15
-14.99
PlusMoins
1.5
1.56
2.32
2.5
2.70
1.43
3.5
5.30
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.12
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.25
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.58
3.10
2.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.50
+11.18
01.83
01.91
+11.16
-14.80
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.62
1.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.05
1.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.17
1.31
1-074.00
2-048.00
2-117.30
3-042.00
3-116.20
3-212.00
4-056.00
4-119.00
4-214.90
4-316.70
5-091.00
5-132.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-438.00
6-0191.00
6-164.00
6-242.00
6-344.00
6-468.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0171.00
1-120.00
2-29.62
3-310.20
4-419.30
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-176.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-462.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-217.70
1-317.30
1-421.00
1-536.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-312.30
2-415.70
2-523.00
2-648.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
3-417.30
3-527.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-540.00
4-672.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
3.47
1.28
OuiNon
3.62
1.26
1-05.07
2-010.70
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0151.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.67
1-15.65
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.20
0-211.30
0-338.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.65
2-010.70
2-110.50
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0121.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.85
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.82
0-211.30
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.90
1-332.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-362.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.75
2-010.70
2-110.90
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.90
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3171.00
0-15.92
0-211.30
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-330.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.09
7.52
OuiNon
2.57
1.47
OuiNon
2.25
1.60
OuiNon
2.25
1.60
OuiNon
1.5
8.87
1.05
2.5
2.85
1.39
3.5
1.50
2.48
PlusMoins
0.5
2.65
1.42
OuiNon
1.5
1.51
2.45
2.5
2.83
1.40
3.5
6.45
1.09
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.17
4.65
2.29
4.80
1.41
5.15
1.85
18.30
1.93
3.00
2.16
3.20
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
1.5
11.00
1.02
2.5
4.45
1.18
3.5
2.18
1.63
PlusMoins
9.30
—
PlusMoins
10.20
—
1X12X2
1.10
2.61
1.15
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.87
1.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.70
02.02
PlusMoins
10.20
—
PlusMoins
0.5
4.16
1.19
OuiNon
1.5
4.25
1.20
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.07
-12.03
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
0.5
4.75
1.15

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.30
Win1AndDraw13.20

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 14.72
Nul1.37
Gagnant 25.90
OuiNon
3.15
1.33
PlusMoins
25.5
1.61
2.11
26.5
1.85
1.85
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
18.02
2.00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.95
9.23
2.05
PlusMoins
25.5
1.76
1.95
26.5
2.00
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.62
-11.72
PlusMoins
8.5
1.90
1.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.70
-11.85
PlusMoins
8.5
1.83
1.87