Dallas stars new jersey devils 19206318

Dallas Stars - New Jersey Devils

27 oct. / 20:00

Dallas Stars
New Jersey Devils
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.41
4.17
2.52
121.22
1X1.51
X21.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-410.70
+41.01
-3.57.79
+3.51.05
-37.42
+31.06
-2.54.82
+2.51.14
-24.39
+21.17
-1.53.20
+1.51.32
-12.80
+11.41
01.86
01.94
+11.37
-12.95
+1.51.29
-1.53.37
+21.15
-24.69
+2.51.13
-2.55.12
+31.05
-37.85
+3.51.04
-3.58.19
+41.01
-411.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.05
7.82
3
1.06
7.37
3.5
1.16
4.52
4
1.21
3.97
4.5
1.42
2.75
5
1.55
2.35
5.5
1.86
1.94
6
2.22
1.62
6.5
2.60
1.46
7
3.45
1.28
7.5
3.87
1.23
8
5.40
1.12
8.5
5.80
1.10
9
8.15
1.04
10
10.70
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
1.23
3.87
2
1.34
3.10
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.73
1.42
4
4.05
1.20
4.5
4.62
1.16
PlusMoins
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.95
2.5
1.79
2.03
3
2.28
1.59
3.5
2.85
1.39
4
4.25
1.18
4.5
4.85
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
2.75
2.82
121.42
1X1.40
X21.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.32
+11.13
01.87
01.93
+11.12
-15.55
PlusMoins
0.5
1.17
4.39
1.5
1.83
1.97
2.5
3.45
1.28
PlusMoins
0.5
1.61
2.22
1.5
3.80
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.63
2.19
1.5
3.89
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
2.97
2.73
121.36
1X1.42
X21.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.85
+11.16
01.84
01.90
+11.15
-15.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
5.45
1.5
1.61
2.22
2.5
2.85
1.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.51
2.47
1.5
3.29
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.37
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.62
3.02
2.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.65
+11.17
01.84
01.90
+11.16
-14.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.77
1.41
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.47
1.5
3.20
1.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.29
1.29
1-062.00
2-042.00
2-115.50
3-038.00
3-115.20
3-211.70
4-054.00
4-118.70
4-215.00
4-317.70
5-091.00
5-132.00
5-223.00
5-327.00
5-444.00
6-0201.00
6-168.00
6-246.00
6-348.00
6-480.00
6-5161.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2111.00
7-3111.00
7-4161.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-2251.00
0-0141.00
1-117.70
2-29.05
3-310.20
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-162.00
0-244.00
0-340.00
0-458.00
0-5101.00
0-6231.00
1-215.90
1-316.00
1-419.70
1-536.00
1-676.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-311.90
2-415.50
2-524.00
2-650.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.00
3-528.00
3-652.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-685.00
4-7171.00
4-8251.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
3.69
1.25
OuiNon
3.82
1.24
1-04.95
2-010.90
2-112.50
3-036.00
3-142.00
3-2101.00
4-0161.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.39
1-15.69
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-15.05
0-211.30
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.47
2-010.70
2-111.00
3-032.00
3-132.00
3-268.00
4-0131.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.45
1-15.62
2-222.00
3-3201.00
0-15.59
0-211.30
0-334.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.57
2-010.70
2-111.30
3-030.00
3-132.00
3-264.00
4-0101.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.49
1-15.80
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-15.69
0-211.30
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.10
6.95
OuiNon
2.68
1.44
OuiNon
2.34
1.56
OuiNon
2.34
1.56
1X12X2
1.15
2.51
1.12
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.25
4.19
2.34
3.17
2.02
3.32
5.22
1.35
5.50
1.88
15.70
1.94
OuiNon
1.5
8.17
1.06
2.5
2.63
1.45
3.5
1.44
2.67
OuiNon
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
3.07
1.35
3.5
7.15
1.08
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.95
01.76
PlusMoins
10.70
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.88
1.92
OuiNon
1.5
10.20
1.03
2.5
4.07
1.21
3.5
2.04
1.72
OuiNon
1.5
4.62
1.17
2.5
12.90
—
3.5
14.50
—
PlusMoins
0.5
4.41
1.17
PlusMoins
11.50
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.37
Win1AndDraw13.20
OuiNon
3.25
1.32
PlusMoins
12.30
—
PlusMoins
0.5
2.52
1.46

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 15.24
Nul1.42
Gagnant 24.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.05
-12.09
PlusMoins
0.5
4.04
1.20

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
PlusMoins
25.5
1.70
1.98
26.5
1.99
1.73
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.19
18.04
1.67
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.21
9.26
1.82
PlusMoins
26.5
1.63
2.09
27.5
1.88
1.82
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.81
-11.55
PlusMoins
8.5
1.70
2.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.02
-11.58
PlusMoins
8.5
1.90
1.80