Psg zlin slavia praha 19076133

PSG Zlin - Slavia Praha

21 oct. / 11:30

PSG Zlin
Slavia Praha
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.14
4.02
2.75
121.22
1X1.42
X21.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.52
+2.51.16
-24.05
+21.20
-1.52.95
+1.51.37
-12.53
+11.48
01.67
02.12
+11.28
-13.49
+1.51.22
-1.53.95
PlusMoins
3.5
1.24
3.60
4
1.33
3.12
4.5
1.59
2.26
5
1.83
1.91
5.5
2.17
1.64
6
2.82
1.40
6.5
3.27
1.31
PlusMoins
2
1.40
2.82
2.5
1.81
1.94
3
2.37
1.54
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
2.95
2
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.10
1.68
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
2.53
3.10
121.48
1X1.34
X21.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.22
+1.51.09
-15.17
+11.13
01.74
02.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
3.97
1.5
2.04
1.72
2.5
4.22
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.48
2.80
2.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.45
+1.51.11
-14.47
+11.17
01.73
02.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.71
2.06
2.5
3.15
1.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.48
2.82
2.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.73
02.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.73
2.03
1-038.00
2-027.00
2-111.90
3-026.00
3-112.30
3-210.90
4-038.00
4-115.50
4-214.50
4-319.50
5-070.00
5-128.00
5-222.00
5-332.00
5-458.00
6-0151.00
6-162.00
6-248.00
6-358.00
6-4111.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1161.00
7-2121.00
7-3141.00
7-4231.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-085.00
1-113.20
2-28.25
3-311.30
4-427.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-142.00
0-234.00
0-336.00
0-460.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-213.20
1-315.20
1-422.00
1-544.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
2-312.10
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-676.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-422.00
3-538.00
3-680.00
3-7221.00
3-8251.00
4-564.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.13
5.39
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pair1.80
Impair1.91
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.17
Win1AndDraw13.20
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.77
1.98