Sporting cp lask linz 18428912

Sporting CP - LASK Linz

21 oct. / 15:00

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.26
6.39
9.57
1X12X2
1.07
1.13
4.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-511.50
+51.02
-4.57.67
+4.51.06
-47.12
+41.08
-3.54.35
+3.51.19
-33.75
+31.25
-2.52.55
+2.51.48
-22.09
+21.74
-1.51.66
+1.52.13
-11.34
+13.07
01.08
06.82
+11.01
-112.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.10
6.35
2
1.13
5.52
2.5
1.34
3.07
3
1.50
2.50
3.5
1.90
1.90
4
2.39
1.53
4.5
2.90
1.38
5
4.32
1.19
5.5
4.89
1.16
6
7.79
1.06
6.5
8.25
1.05
7
11.90
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.93
2.5
1.78
1.97
3
2.33
1.56
3.5
2.92
1.37
PlusMoins
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
OuiNon
1.73
2.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.66
2.97
7.17
1X12X2
1.06
1.34
2.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.40
+11.53
01.17
04.64
PlusMoins
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.85
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
OuiNon
3.67
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.47
3.62
7.89
1X12X2
1.05
1.24
2.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.37
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.87
+11.87
PlusMoins
1
1.17
4.72
1.5
1.56
2.34
2
2.01
1.75
2.5
2.68
1.44
3
4.47
1.18
OuiNon
2.95
1.37
1-012.90
2-09.45
2-110.50
3-010.20
3-111.30
3-223.00
4-014.00
4-115.70
4-230.00
4-368.00
5-023.00
5-126.00
5-246.00
5-385.00
5-4121.00
6-042.00
6-146.00
6-272.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-072.00
7-176.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0101.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-030.00
1-114.20
2-222.00
3-356.00
4-4111.00
0-134.00
0-258.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-228.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-354.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.28
30.00
3.57
2
1.41
6.35
4.07
3
1.73
3.07
5.15
4
2.40
1.90
7.22
5
3.69
1.38
11.30
OuiNon
—
1.04
10.70
OuiNon
—
1.63
2.28
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.02
OuiNon
—
2.70
1.43
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.09
OuiNon
—
2.40
1.53
Both To Score And Nul7.32
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.31
Both To Score And Gagnant 214.70
Aucun2.11
PlusMoins
2.5
3.89
3.80
3.5
6.72
2.75
PlusMoins
2.5
7.40
6.85
3.5
10.50
5.62
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.28
30.00
3.57
OuiNon
1.69
2.10
OuiNon
6.00
1.11
Nul And Nul8.07
Nul And Gagnant 13.35
Nul And Gagnant 217.50
Gagnant 1 And Nul14.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.54
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 246.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul17.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 113.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 213.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.94
2.93
4.22
OuiNon
2.45
1.49
Oui
12.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.35
4.62
7.02
3
1.83
2.06
16.20
OuiNon
1-2
2.22
1.59
2-3
1.99
1.73
Nul6.39
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.55
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-29.32
1-04.02
2-06.45
2-114.70
3-014.70
3-130.00
3-274.00
4-038.00
4-162.00
5-076.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.29
1-19.42
2-248.00
0-111.30
0-240.00
0-391.00
1-236.00
1-391.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.36
2.98
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.35
2-32.35
41.90
OuiNon
—
1.13
5.05
OuiNon
—
3.80
1.22
OuiNon
—
2.34
1.53
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.01
OuiNon
1.17
4.45
1.67
2.07
OuiNon
1.25
3.55
2.09
1.66
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
11.90
5.27
3.80
1.74
OuiNon
—
6.25
1.09
Oui
—
11.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.19
10.90
5.65
1XX2
1.09
3.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.55
+6.51.17
-63.35
+61.19
-5.52.75
+5.51.29
-52.62
+51.37
-4.52.23
+4.51.51
-42.06
+41.65
-3.51.85
+3.51.85
-31.65
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.29
+1.52.75
-11.19
+13.35
PlusMoins
6.5
1.09
4.65
7
1.10
4.42
7.5
1.19
3.39
8
1.22
3.12
8.5
1.38
2.60
9
1.46
2.34
9.5
1.66
2.03
10
1.89
1.85
10.5
2.07
1.64
11
2.36
1.46
11.5
2.60
1.38
12
3.02
1.24
12.5
3.25
1.21
13
4.02
1.13
13.5
4.20
1.11
14
5.15
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.41
2.48
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.81
1.90
7
2.07
1.64
7.5
2.30
1.48
8
2.82
1.32
8.5
3.12
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
1.15
4.10
2
1.21
3.50
2.5
1.50
2.35
3
1.76
1.94
3.5
2.14
1.60
4
2.77
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.28
6.35
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.08
3.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.22
+2.51.56
-21.89
+21.78
-1.51.62
+1.52.10
PlusMoins
4.5
1.73
1.98
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
PlusMoins
3.5
2.08
1.67
PlusMoins
1.5
2.11
1.64
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.40
4.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.32
1.15
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.37
+11.05
03.35
01.23
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.55
-1.52.29
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.79
+31.05
-36.15
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.25
1
1.48
2.41
1.5
2.15
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.97
1.16
3
6.57
1.04
3.5
6.92
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.33
2.77
2
1.55
2.23
2.5
2.03
1.70
3
2.78
1.36
3.5
3.25
1.24
4
4.97
1.10
4.5
5.42
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.92
2.26
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.57
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.05
01.31
+11.12
-14.55
+1.51.06
-1.55.82
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlusMoins
0.5
2.30
1.52
PlusMoins
0.5
1.64
2.07
1XX2
1.02
6.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-10.57.45
+10.51.02
-9.56.02
+9.51.06
-8.54.59
+8.51.12
-7.53.45
+7.51.22
-6.52.62
+6.51.37
-5.52.10
+5.51.62
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.44
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.17
-1.51.14
+1.54.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.65
-11.29

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.52.97
+14.51.29
-13.52.58
+13.51.38
-12.52.28
+12.51.49
-11.52.06
+11.51.64
-10.51.87
+10.51.83
-9.51.67
+9.52.02
-8.51.51
+8.52.23
-7.51.40
+7.52.53
-6.51.31
+6.52.88
-5.51.23
+5.53.32
PlusMoins
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
PlusMoins
18.5
1.55
2.23
19.5
1.75
1.96
20.5
1.95
1.72
21.5
2.18
1.53
PlusMoins
8.5
1.54
2.25
9.5
1.83
1.87
10.5
2.17
1.58
11.5
2.58
1.38
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-61.91
+61.70
-5.51.76
+5.51.90
-51.58
+52.09
PlusMoins
13.5
1.65
1.98
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.16
1.54
PlusMoins
9.5
1.72
1.96
PlusMoins
4.5
2.03
1.67
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.60
4.29
4.62
Both To Score And Nul7.92
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.69
Both To Score And Gagnant 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.29
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.97
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score8.85
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.45
5.97
4.50