Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

21 oct. / 15:00

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.22
7.32
10.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
4.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-59.27
+51.04
-4.55.90
+4.51.11
-45.35
+41.13
-3.53.49
+3.51.28
-32.97
+31.37
-2.52.20
+2.51.63
-21.82
+21.98
-1.51.54
+1.52.38
-11.28
+13.45
01.07
07.22
+11.01
-112.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.04
9.09
2
1.05
8.45
2.5
1.18
4.45
3
1.24
3.79
3.5
1.49
2.52
4
1.73
2.10
4.5
2.08
1.70
5
2.72
1.43
5.5
3.20
1.32
6
4.70
1.17
6.5
5.22
1.14
7
8.02
1.06
7.5
8.42
1.05
PlusMoins
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.76
1.99
3.5
2.22
1.61
4
3.12
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
OuiNon
1.49
2.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.51
3.49
7.62
1X12X2
1.05
1.26
2.39
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.75
+21.16
-1.52.70
+1.51.43
-11.96
+11.78
PlusMoins
1
1.19
4.35
1.5
1.61
2.22
2
2.14
1.66
2.5
2.85
1.39
3
4.89
1.16
OuiNon
3.05
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.46
3.99
6.92
1X12X2
1.07
1.20
2.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-23.80
+21.24
-1.52.39
+1.51.54
-11.79
+11.96
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.23
2.5
2.13
1.66
3
3.12
1.33
3.5
3.85
1.24
OuiNon
2.36
1.55
1-021.00
2-013.50
2-112.30
3-012.30
3-111.30
3-219.30
4-014.90
4-113.50
4-223.00
4-348.00
5-021.00
5-119.70
5-232.00
5-362.00
5-4101.00
6-034.00
6-132.00
6-248.00
6-380.00
6-4111.00
7-058.00
7-154.00
7-274.00
7-3101.00
8-085.00
8-185.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2121.00
0-050.00
1-119.00
2-221.00
3-342.00
4-491.00
0-148.00
0-268.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-360.00
1-4101.00
2-344.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-485.00
3-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.28
50.00
3.39
2
1.35
9.09
3.67
3
1.55
4.45
4.30
4
1.95
2.52
5.52
5
2.70
1.70
7.75
OuiNon
—
1.02
13.90
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.78
OuiNon
—
1.24
3.85
OuiNon
—
2.43
1.52
OuiNon
—
1.16
4.85
OuiNon
—
1.99
1.76
Both To Score And Nul7.79
Both To Score And Gagnant 11.91
Both To Score And Gagnant 212.70
Aucun2.60
PlusMoins
2.5
3.90
5.79
3.5
6.10
3.95
PlusMoins
2.5
6.15
9.95
3.5
8.12
7.77
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.28
50.00
3.39
OuiNon
1.47
2.57
OuiNon
4.69
1.17
Nul And Nul10.20
Nul And Gagnant 13.77
Nul And Gagnant 217.70
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.43
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul19.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 112.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 214.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.92
2.82
4.60
OuiNon
2.22
1.58
Oui
12.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.27
7.27
5.90
3
1.56
2.72
12.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.72
1.40
2-3
2.15
1.62
Nul7.32
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.31
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-29.75
1-04.60
2-06.07
2-112.10
3-011.50
3-122.00
3-258.00
4-027.00
4-144.00
5-058.00
5-180.00
0-05.62
1-19.35
2-238.00
0-113.50
0-242.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.23
3.95
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-19.09
2-32.92
41.49
OuiNon
—
1.10
5.69
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.23
OuiNon
—
2.77
1.39
OuiNon
—
11.30
1.01
OuiNon
1.08
6.27
1.41
2.70
OuiNon
1.77
1.93
1.15
4.72
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
7.55
4.95
3.25
2.12
OuiNon
—
5.37
1.12
Oui
—
11.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.19
10.90
5.55
1XX2
1.10
3.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.49
+6.51.18
-63.27
+61.20
-5.52.72
+5.51.30
-52.58
+51.38
-4.52.21
+4.51.52
-42.04
+41.66
-3.51.84
+3.51.86
-31.64
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.30
+1.52.73
-11.20
+13.32
PlusMoins
7
1.07
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.29
2.75
9
1.38
2.60
9.5
1.54
2.17
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.80
11
2.18
1.58
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.82
1.32
12.5
2.93
1.26
13
3.59
1.17
13.5
3.80
1.15
14
4.67
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.37
2.63
6
1.47
2.32
6.5
1.71
1.97
7
1.97
1.74
7.5
2.22
1.56
8
2.63
1.37
8.5
2.92
1.30
PlusMoins
2
1.17
3.85
2.5
1.43
2.53
3
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.03
1.70
4
2.52
1.40
4.5
2.93
1.30
5
4.12
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.29
6.39
4.89
1X12X2
1.14
1.08
3.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.23
+2.51.55
-21.90
+21.77
-1.51.64
+1.52.08
PlusMoins
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
3.5
2.00
1.72
PlusMoins
1.5
1.97
1.74
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.20
3.92
1.83
1X12X2
1.83
1.19
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-28.09
+21.01
-1.55.45
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.10
02.53
01.46
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.32
-1.53.12
+21.11
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.37
+31.01
-38.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.12
4.60
2
1.16
4.02
2.5
1.38
2.57
3
1.59
2.21
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.45
1.49
4.5
2.75
1.34
5
3.77
1.18
5.5
4.15
1.15
6
5.77
1.07
6.5
6.02
1.06
7
7.67
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.16
3.97
1.5
1.55
2.23
2
2.00
1.72
2.5
2.57
1.42
3
3.85
1.17
3.5
4.42
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.95
2.08
2.48
1X12X2
1.48
1.67
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.35
01.50
+11.05
-16.27
+1.51.03
-1.57.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.42
2.45
1
1.87
1.83
1.5
2.50
1.41
PlusMoins
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
0.5
1.84
1.82
1XX2
1.04
5.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-10.56.50
+10.51.04
-9.55.19
+9.51.09
-8.54.02
+8.51.16
-7.53.12
+7.51.26
-6.52.47
+6.51.41
-5.52.05
+5.51.66
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.47
+3.52.43
-2.51.29
+2.53.00
-1.51.17
+1.53.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.28
-11.38

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.52.85
+12.51.32
-11.52.52
+11.51.40
-10.52.23
+10.51.51
-9.52.04
+9.51.66
-8.51.86
+8.51.84
-7.51.67
+7.52.02
-6.51.52
+6.52.21
-5.51.41
+5.52.48
-4.51.32
+4.52.82
-3.51.25
+3.53.20
PlusMoins
32.5
1.67
2.07
33.5
1.82
1.88
34.5
2.00
1.72
35.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
19.5
1.57
2.19
20.5
1.77
1.94
21.5
1.97
1.71
22.5
2.20
1.52
PlusMoins
10.5
1.40
2.53
11.5
1.60
2.13
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.18
1.58
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.52.01
+5.51.63
-51.88
+51.79
-4.51.69
+4.51.92
PlusMoins
14.5
1.53
2.19
15.5
1.75
1.96
16.5
1.94
1.68
PlusMoins
10.5
1.90
1.77
PlusMoins
5.5
1.86
1.80
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.44
7.67
3.87
Both To Score And Nul7.45
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.12
Both To Score And Gagnant 228.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.62
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.92
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score10.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.48
5.62
4.47