Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oct. / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.23
6.87
10.70
1X12X2
1.05
1.12
4.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.510.70
+5.51.02
-510.50
+51.03
-4.56.72
+4.51.09
-46.17
+41.10
-3.53.87
+3.51.23
-33.30
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.92
+21.87
-1.51.58
+1.52.28
-1.512.90
—
-11.30
+13.35
01.07
07.50
+11.01
-112.70
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
7.22
2
1.09
6.45
2.5
1.28
3.47
3
1.39
2.87
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.68
4.5
2.57
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.19
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.05
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
PlusMoins
2
1.29
3.39
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.06
1.71
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.90
1.23
PlusMoins
1
2.44
1.51
1.5
3.67
1.26
2
8.20
1.06
2.5
9.12
1.04
3
13.70
—
OuiNon
1.67
2.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.52
3.25
8.77
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-25.29
+21.14
-1.52.85
+1.51.39
-12.04
+11.73
PlusMoins
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
OuiNon
3.75
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.49
3.72
7.10
1X12X2
1.06
1.23
2.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.29
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
-11.89
+11.85
PlusMoins
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.90
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.89
1.23
3.5
4.65
1.17
OuiNon
2.65
1.45
1-014.90
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-010.50
3-111.30
3-222.00
4-013.50
4-114.50
4-228.00
4-362.00
5-021.00
5-123.00
5-242.00
5-380.00
5-4121.00
6-036.00
6-138.00
6-264.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-064.00
7-164.00
7-291.00
7-3121.00
8-091.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0251.00
0-036.00
1-116.00
2-222.00
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-138.00
0-262.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-230.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.26
36.00
3.62
2
1.37
7.22
4.05
3
1.64
3.47
4.97
4
2.19
2.10
6.77
5
3.25
1.47
10.20
OuiNon
—
1.03
12.10
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.36
OuiNon
—
1.29
3.42
OuiNon
—
2.90
1.38
OuiNon
—
1.20
4.29
OuiNon
—
2.17
1.64
Both To Score And Nul7.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.16
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.00
Aucun2.21
PlusMoins
2.5
3.70
4.35
3.5
6.12
3.05
PlusMoins
2.5
7.37
7.90
3.5
10.20
6.45
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.26
36.00
3.62
OuiNon
1.58
2.28
OuiNon
5.87
1.11
Nul And Nul8.82
Nul And Gagnant 13.60
Nul And Gagnant 216.70
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.44
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 234.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul21.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 115.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.92
2.93
4.35
OuiNon
2.29
1.55
Oui
12.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.30
5.37
6.97
3
1.69
2.28
15.70
OuiNon
1-2
2.40
1.51
2-3
2.04
1.69
Nul6.87
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.18
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-210.20
1-04.00
2-05.79
2-114.50
3-012.00
3-128.00
3-274.00
4-030.00
4-156.00
5-064.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.65
1-110.20
2-250.00
0-113.50
0-248.00
1-240.00
1-391.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.31
3.27
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.22
41.74
OuiNon
—
1.11
5.47
OuiNon
—
3.95
1.21
OuiNon
—
2.39
1.51
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.13
5.05
1.56
2.28
OuiNon
1.21
3.97
1.93
1.77
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.70
5.77
3.35
1.82
OuiNon
—
5.97
1.09
Oui
—
11.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.16
11.30
6.15
1X12X2
1.07
1.01
4.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.39
+6.51.19
-63.17
+61.22
-5.52.72
+5.51.35
-52.48
+51.41
-4.52.17
+4.51.58
-41.96
+41.72
-3.51.77
+3.51.93
-31.56
+32.13
-2.51.46
+2.52.35
-21.31
+22.68
-1.51.26
+1.52.92
-11.17
+13.57
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.41
2.50
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.80
1.90
7
2.06
1.65
7.5
2.29
1.48
8
2.80
1.32
8.5
3.10
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.26
6.42
5.27
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.17
+2.51.58
-21.84
+21.82
-1.51.60
+1.52.14
PlusMoins
4
1.46
2.44
4.5
1.76
1.95
5
2.08
1.63
PlusMoins
3.5
2.08
1.67
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.17
4.07
1.60
1X12X2
2.14
1.18
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.32
+11.05
03.27
01.29
+11.69
-12.05
+1.51.43
-1.52.62
+21.16
-24.00
+2.51.12
-2.54.62
+31.02
-37.47
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.42
1.5
1.16
4.07
2
1.22
3.47
2.5
1.51
2.39
3
1.76
1.95
3.5
2.15
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
5
4.39
1.13
5.5
4.77
1.11
6
6.55
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.87
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.47
1.45
2
4.10
1.15
2.5
4.82
1.11
3
7.62
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.97
1
1.16
4.07
1.5
1.54
2.26
2
1.96
1.75
2.5
2.52
1.44
3
3.75
1.18
3.5
4.32
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.92
2.08
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.67
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.87
01.34
+11.07
-15.67
+1.51.04
-1.56.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.48
2.29
1
2.02
1.70
1.5
2.68
1.35
PlusMoins
0.5
2.55
1.43
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.02
1.02
6.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-10.57.05
+10.51.03
-9.55.62
+9.51.07
-8.54.29
+8.51.14
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.57
+6.51.42
-5.52.05
+5.51.68
-4.51.67
+4.52.03
-3.51.41
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.25
-1.51.14
+1.54.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.09
-11.46
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.53.15
+17.51.26
-16.52.73
+16.51.34
-15.52.40
+15.51.44
-14.52.17
+14.51.58
-13.51.93
+13.51.74
-12.51.76
+12.51.95
-11.51.56
+11.52.12
-10.51.44
+10.52.40
-9.51.34
+9.52.73
-8.51.26
+8.53.15
PlusMoins
28.5
1.66
2.09
29.5
1.81
1.89
30.5
2.00
1.72
31.5
2.22
1.59
PlusMoins
19.5
1.51
2.23
20.5
1.70
1.99
21.5
1.92
1.78
22.5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
6.5
1.37
2.62
7.5
1.62
2.10
8.5
1.97
1.74
9.5
2.39
1.48
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.52.01
+7.51.63
-71.86
+71.80
-6.51.67
+6.51.95
PlusMoins
13.5
1.65
1.97
14.5
1.94
1.77
15.5
2.17
1.54
PlusMoins
10.5
1.85
1.81
PlusMoins
3.5
1.82
1.84
Both To Score And Nul8.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.02
Both To Score And Gagnant 242.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.65
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.81
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score10.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.46
6.59
4.09
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.49
4.65
5.25