Como man utd 18427021

Como - Man Utd

21 oct. / 12:45

Como
Man Utd
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
3.79
2.80
1X12X2
1.46
1.29
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-311.90
+31.01
-313.20
—
-2.57.47
+2.51.07
-26.82
+21.08
-1.53.90
+1.51.23
-13.20
+11.32
01.73
02.10
+11.21
-14.15
+1.51.16
-1.54.87
+21.05
-28.72
+2.51.04
-2.59.27
PlusMoins
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.21
4.17
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.02
3.5
2.23
1.61
4
3.12
1.33
4.5
3.72
1.25
5
5.97
1.11
5.5
6.52
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
6.52
1.09
PlusMoins
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.25
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.05
1.06
OuiNon
1.47
2.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.90
2.47
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.48
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.15
+11.10
01.84
01.90
+11.09
-16.49
PlusMoins
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.69
1.25
2.5
4.67
1.17
3
9.15
1.04
OuiNon
3.32
1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.45
2.85
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.37
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.45
+11.18
01.68
02.11
PlusMoins
1
1.24
3.79
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.41
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.75
1.12
OuiNon
2.55
1.48
1-013.70
2-015.70
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-117.50
3-222.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-242.00
4-362.00
5-080.00
5-168.00
5-276.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0251.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.20
2-213.20
3-336.00
4-491.00
0-115.20
0-219.00
0-332.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.70
1-321.00
1-444.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-464.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.82
22.00
2.00
2
2.09
5.00
2.31
3
2.73
2.50
3.02
4
4.07
1.61
4.50
5
6.67
1.25
7.37
OuiNon
—
1.18
4.85
OuiNon
—
1.23
4.17
OuiNon
—
1.81
1.94
OuiNon
—
1.84
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.51
2.46
OuiNon
—
1.66
2.14
Both To Score And Nul4.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.19
Aucun2.70
PlusMoins
2.5
9.25
3.25
3.5
25.00
2.75
PlusMoins
2.5
2.65
3.59
3.5
3.75
2.58
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.82
22.00
2.00
OuiNon
2.77
1.41
OuiNon
3.07
1.34
Nul And Nul5.67
Nul And Gagnant 14.90
Nul And Gagnant 26.15
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 221.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 115.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.99
2.97
3.95
OuiNon
5.99
1.09
OuiNon
7.19
1.06
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.32
3.35
2.70
3
4.00
1.57
4.85
OuiNon
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.18
1.61
Nul3.79
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.47
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.65
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.27
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.50
2-013.90
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-150.00
3-280.00
4-085.00
4-191.00
0-03.67
1-17.60
2-240.00
0-15.67
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-219.00
1-352.00
2-380.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.48
2.53
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.14
0-15.00
42.23
OuiNon
—
1.62
2.15
OuiNon
—
1.81
1.89
OuiNon
—
4.57
1.16
OuiNon
—
5.37
1.12
OuiNon
2.26
1.57
1.29
3.27
OuiNon
1.45
2.55
3.35
1.28
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.17
5.15
3.39
1.95
OuiNon
—
7.50
1.06
OuiNon
—
8.15
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.88
7.52
2.24
1X12X2
1.55
1.04
1.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.79
+3.51.15
-33.55
+31.17
-2.53.02
+2.51.28
-22.77
+21.34
-1.52.37
+1.51.49
-12.13
+11.60
01.70
02.03
+11.38
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.82
+21.20
-23.32
+2.51.17
-2.53.55
+31.10
-34.42
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.12
6.5
1.14
3.87
7
1.16
3.60
7.5
1.30
2.92
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.56
2.22
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.18
1.53
10.5
2.43
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.79
1.15
12.5
4.00
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.33
2.78
4
1.45
2.39
4.5
1.75
1.96
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
6
2.98
1.29
6.5
3.32
1.23
PlusMoins
3
1.22
3.42
3.5
1.44
2.41
4
1.63
2.08
4.5
1.97
1.74
5
2.40
1.48
5.5
2.70
1.35
6
3.60
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.01
4.85
2.31
1X12X2
1.54
1.14
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.02
+1.51.31
-12.60
+11.41
01.71
01.96
PlusMoins
4
1.61
2.12
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.40
1.48
PlusMoins
2.5
2.19
1.60
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.40
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.93
3.69
2.00
1X12X2
1.69
1.22
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.99
+21.01
-1.55.17
+1.51.09
-14.57
+11.12
02.27
01.56
+11.36
-12.92
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.80
+2.51.05
-2.56.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
7.60
1
1.03
7.27
1.5
1.17
3.92
2
1.23
3.32
2.5
1.54
2.32
3
1.81
1.89
3.5
2.22
1.59
4
2.82
1.32
4.5
3.25
1.25
5
4.59
1.12
5.5
4.95
1.10
6
6.75
1.04
6.5
6.95
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.43
1.5
2.13
1.63
2
3.32
1.26
2.5
3.92
1.17
3
6.52
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.15
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.40
1.48
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.85
1.10
3.5
5.37
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.77
1.99
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.16
01.59
+11.03
-17.19
+1.51.02
-1.57.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.25
1
2.07
1.67
1.5
2.73
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
2.29
1.52
PlusMoins
0.5
2.00
1.68
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.10
+5.51.09
-4.53.87
+4.51.17
-3.53.02
+3.51.31
-2.52.33
+2.51.51
-1.51.89
+1.51.81
+1.51.19
-1.53.65
+2.51.11
-2.54.85
+3.51.05
-3.56.27
+4.51.02
-4.57.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.83
-11.62

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-9.53.65
+9.51.20
-8.53.15
+8.51.26
-7.52.73
+7.51.34
-6.52.40
+6.51.44
-5.52.17
+5.51.58
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.74
+3.51.93
-2.51.56
+2.52.12
-1.51.44
+1.52.40
+1.51.20
-1.53.65
PlusMoins
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
PlusMoins
15.5
1.60
2.13
16.5
1.83
1.87
17.5
2.08
1.63
18.5
2.37
1.45
PlusMoins
11.5
1.57
2.19
12.5
1.83
1.87
13.5
2.12
1.61
14.5
2.47
1.42
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.01
+2.51.63
-21.86
+21.80
-1.51.67
+1.51.95
PlusMoins
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
PlusMoins
7.5
1.72
1.96
PlusMoins
5.5
1.67
2.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.10
5.05
2.47
Both To Score And Nul6.37
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 214.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.67
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.55
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.70
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.46
3.67
2.53