Aston villa viking 18428911

Aston Villa - Viking

21 oct. / 15:00

Aston Villa
Viking
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.55
10.20
1X12X2
1.06
1.12
4.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-511.30
+51.02
-4.57.42
+4.51.07
-46.90
+41.08
-3.54.22
+3.51.20
-33.62
+31.26
-2.52.48
+2.51.50
-22.03
+21.78
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
07.17
+11.01
-112.70
+1.51.01
-1.512.90
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
6.95
2
1.10
6.17
2.5
1.29
3.40
3
1.40
2.82
3.5
1.74
2.09
4
2.09
1.69
4.5
2.53
1.48
5
3.52
1.27
5.5
4.05
1.22
6
6.17
1.10
6.5
6.65
1.09
7
9.95
1.03
PlusMoins
2
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.67
2.13
3
2.11
1.68
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
4.05
1.22
PlusMoins
1
2.24
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.35
1.05
3
13.50
—
OuiNon
1.60
2.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.59
3.15
7.45
1X12X2
1.06
1.31
2.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.20
+11.62
01.15
04.92
PlusMoins
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.94
2
2.62
1.45
2.5
3.45
1.28
3
6.39
1.10
OuiNon
3.47
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.50
3.72
6.97
1X12X2
1.07
1.23
2.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.30
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.90
+11.84
PlusMoins
1.5
1.47
2.55
2
1.82
1.92
2.5
2.43
1.52
3
3.85
1.24
3.5
4.60
1.17
OuiNon
2.60
1.46
1-014.20
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-221.00
4-015.20
4-114.70
4-226.00
4-354.00
5-025.00
5-123.00
5-238.00
5-370.00
5-4111.00
6-044.00
6-140.00
6-258.00
6-391.00
6-4121.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-285.00
7-3111.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
8-3121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
0-034.00
1-115.70
2-221.00
3-348.00
4-4101.00
0-138.00
0-264.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-230.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.29
34.00
3.45
2
1.41
6.95
3.85
3
1.68
3.40
4.75
4
2.24
2.09
6.39
5
3.27
1.48
9.42
OuiNon
—
1.03
11.90
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.50
OuiNon
—
1.31
3.29
OuiNon
—
2.63
1.45
OuiNon
—
1.20
4.29
OuiNon
—
2.14
1.66
Both To Score And Nul7.39
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.08
Both To Score And Gagnant 214.70
Aucun2.33
PlusMoins
2.5
4.20
4.22
3.5
7.27
3.07
PlusMoins
2.5
7.07
7.65
3.5
9.57
6.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.29
34.00
3.45
OuiNon
1.60
2.24
OuiNon
5.35
1.13
Nul And Nul8.72
Nul And Gagnant 13.57
Nul And Gagnant 216.20
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.51
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 236.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul18.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 113.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 214.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.92
2.92
4.37
OuiNon
2.39
1.51
Oui
12.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.33
5.42
6.30
3
1.73
2.26
13.70
OuiNon
1-2
2.36
1.52
2-3
2.03
1.70
Nul6.55
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.48
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-29.90
1-04.17
2-06.22
2-113.70
3-013.20
3-127.00
3-268.00
4-032.00
4-156.00
5-070.00
5-191.00
0-04.70
1-19.42
2-246.00
0-112.10
0-242.00
1-234.00
1-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.30
3.30
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.55
0-16.95
41.74
OuiNon
—
1.13
5.17
OuiNon
—
3.67
1.24
OuiNon
—
2.55
1.45
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.58
2.24
1.14
4.87
OuiNon
2.00
1.72
1.22
3.82
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.72
5.30
3.42
1.89
OuiNon
—
5.70
1.10
Oui
—
11.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.16
11.50
6.19
1XX2
1.07
4.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.17
+6.51.22
-62.97
+61.25
-5.52.58
+5.51.38
-52.35
+51.46
-4.52.08
+4.51.63
-41.90
+41.80
-3.51.71
+3.51.97
-31.52
+32.20
-2.51.43
+2.52.42
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.52.98
-11.16
+13.65
PlusMoins
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.99
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.83
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.66
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.12
1.61
11.5
2.30
1.48
12
2.73
1.34
12.5
2.85
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.69
1.16
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.70
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.32
2.83
6
1.40
2.50
6.5
1.63
2.09
7
1.84
1.86
7.5
2.08
1.63
8
2.43
1.43
8.5
2.70
1.35
PlusMoins
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.57
2.5
1.48
2.39
3
1.74
1.98
3.5
2.11
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.65
5.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.07
3.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.10
+2.51.62
-21.79
+21.88
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
PlusMoins
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.87
1.84
5.5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
3.5
1.91
1.79
PlusMoins
1.5
2.04
1.69
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.67
4.37
1.49
1X12X2
2.37
1.16
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.09
+1.51.03
-16.77
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+21.25
-23.55
+2.51.17
-2.53.95
+31.04
-36.55
+3.51.03
-3.56.92
PlusMoins
1.5
1.12
4.52
2
1.17
3.95
2.5
1.39
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.96
1.75
4
2.48
1.47
4.5
2.80
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
5.5
4.22
1.14
6
5.85
1.06
7
7.72
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.90
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.44
1.46
2
4.02
1.16
2.5
4.75
1.11
3
7.55
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.27
2.18
2.05
1X12X2
1.69
1.61
1.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.17
01.29
+11.10
-14.87
+1.51.05
-1.56.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.43
2.43
1
1.89
1.81
1.5
2.52
1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
2.53
1.43
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
1.96
1X12X2
1.04
1.03
5.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-9.56.29
+9.51.05
-8.54.89
+8.51.10
-7.53.72
+7.51.19
-6.52.85
+6.51.32
-5.52.29
+5.51.52
-4.51.87
+4.51.83
-3.51.55
+3.52.24
-2.51.33
+2.52.78
-1.51.20
+1.53.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.55
-11.31

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.53.35
+16.51.23
-15.52.92
+15.51.30
-14.52.55
+14.51.39
-13.52.25
+13.51.50
-12.52.04
+12.51.66
-11.51.85
+11.51.85
-10.51.66
+10.52.04
-9.51.50
+9.52.25
-8.51.39
+8.52.55
-7.51.30
+7.52.92
PlusMoins
28.5
1.59
2.21
29.5
1.74
1.98
30.5
1.90
1.80
31.5
2.10
1.65
PlusMoins
19.5
1.61
2.13
20.5
1.81
1.89
21.5
2.03
1.67
22.5
2.27
1.49
PlusMoins
7.5
1.39
2.55
8.5
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.97
1.75
10.5
2.36
1.49
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.51.89
+6.51.72
-61.75
+61.92
-5.51.59
+5.52.07
PlusMoins
13.5
1.62
2.03
14.5
1.89
1.81
15.5
2.11
1.57
PlusMoins
10.5
1.93
1.74
PlusMoins
3.5
1.61
2.12
Both To Score And Nul7.80
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.67
Both To Score And Gagnant 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.93
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score9.47
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.47
6.65
4.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.55
4.70
4.62