Granada valladolid 18944885

Granada - Valladolid

23 oct. / 14:30

Granada
Valladolid
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.25
3.29
3.27
1X12X2
1.34
1.34
1.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.20
—
-313.00
—
-314.20
—
-2.58.57
+2.51.05
-27.90
+21.06
-1.54.17
+1.51.20
-13.35
+11.30
01.59
02.27
+11.13
-15.47
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.50
+2.51.01
-2.511.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.06
7.79
1
1.08
6.87
1.5
1.35
3.05
2
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.10
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.65
1.26
4
6.22
1.10
4.5
6.87
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
PlusMoins
1
1.95
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
OuiNon
1.83
1.91
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.95
2.10
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.65
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.22
+1.51.06
-16.92
+11.08
01.67
02.12
PlusMoins
1
2.01
1.75
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.35
1.10
2.5
7.39
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
OuiNon
4.62
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.55
2.42
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.50
1.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.63
02.20
PlusMoins
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.89
1.23
OuiNon
3.42
1.27
1-05.77
2-08.22
2-17.49
3-017.50
3-115.90
3-228.00
4-050.00
4-146.00
4-280.00
4-3221.00
5-0181.00
5-1161.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-07.79
1-15.27
2-213.20
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-17.10
0-212.50
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.22
1-324.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.82
7.79
2.24
2
2.35
3.05
2.90
3
3.57
1.74
4.42
4
6.22
1.26
7.69
5
11.00
1.08
13.70
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.45
OuiNon
—
1.42
2.72
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.69
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.53
OuiNon
—
1.71
2.01
OuiNon
—
1.99
1.73
Both To Score And Nul4.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.67
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.39
Aucun1.91
PlusMoins
2.5
10.70
2.12
3.5
34.00
1.89
PlusMoins
2.5
4.07
2.52
3.5
6.72
2.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.82
7.79
2.24
OuiNon
3.59
1.26
OuiNon
4.65
1.17
Nul And Nul4.45
Nul And Gagnant 14.70
Nul And Gagnant 26.37
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.29
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 125.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.77
OuiNon
6.29
1.08
OuiNon
8.72
1.03
Nul3.29
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 38.57
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.52
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.32

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.88
1.86
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.05
2-31.98
43.65
OuiNon
—
1.67
2.08
OuiNon
—
2.08
1.66
OuiNon
—
3.45
1.26
OuiNon
—
4.69
1.15
OuiNon
1.61
2.17
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.58
2.65
3.15
Both To Score And Nul8.39
Both To Score And Gagnant 123.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 230.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.65
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.29
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.24
3.55
2.80