Alaves malaga 18635704

Alaves - Malaga

23 oct. / 15:00

Alaves
Malaga
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.76
3.65
4.79
1X12X2
1.19
1.28
2.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-413.90
—
-3.511.00
+3.51.02
-310.70
+31.03
-2.513.70
—
-2.56.02
+2.51.11
-213.50
—
-25.22
+21.14
-1.53.02
+1.51.36
-12.32
+11.57
01.30
03.35
+11.05
-18.27
+1.51.04
-1.59.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.05
8.27
1
1.07
7.22
1.5
1.33
3.17
2
1.51
2.44
2.5
2.03
1.79
3
2.80
1.40
3.5
3.47
1.28
4
5.85
1.11
4.5
6.50
1.09
5
10.70
1.02
6
13.70
—
PlusMoins
1
1.34
3.12
1.5
1.91
1.83
2
2.92
1.38
2.5
3.70
1.23
3
6.85
1.07
PlusMoins
1
2.53
1.48
1.5
3.77
1.24
2
8.50
1.05
2.5
8.70
1.04
3
12.00
—
OuiNon
1.91
1.83
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.33
2.23
4.92
1X12X2
1.14
1.58
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.07
+1.51.10
-14.75
+11.16
01.39
02.85
PlusMoins
1
1.85
1.89
1.5
2.80
1.41
2
5.55
1.12
2.5
6.62
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
OuiNon
4.50
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.13
2.45
4.62
1X12X2
1.16
1.49
1.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.12
+1.51.14
-13.95
+11.23
01.38
02.90
PlusMoins
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
3.99
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
9.80
1.03
OuiNon
3.67
1.24
1-05.19
2-06.25
2-16.89
3-011.00
3-112.30
3-227.00
4-027.00
4-129.00
4-264.00
4-3221.00
5-080.00
5-191.00
5-2201.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.27
1-15.72
2-214.70
3-391.00
4-4251.00
0-19.12
0-219.70
0-364.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-212.10
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-348.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.58
8.27
2.73
2
2.00
3.17
3.52
3
3.00
1.79
5.32
4
5.12
1.28
9.15
5
9.15
1.09
16.20
OuiNon
—
1.19
4.32
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.27
OuiNon
—
1.76
1.94
OuiNon
—
2.63
1.42
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.22
OuiNon
—
2.33
1.53
Both To Score And Nul5.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.89
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.12
Aucun1.83
PlusMoins
2.5
8.05
2.15
3.5
22.00
1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
5.59
2.97
3.5
9.12
2.46
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.58
8.27
2.73
OuiNon
2.88
1.38
OuiNon
5.90
1.11
Nul And Nul4.75
Nul And Gagnant 14.15
Nul And Gagnant 28.89
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.42
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 242.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 26.89
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.20
2.90
3.40
OuiNon
4.62
1.16
OuiNon
10.70
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.15
2.26
5.09
3
4.05
1.31
12.30
OuiNon
1-2
1.62
2.16
2-3
2.25
1.57
Nul3.65
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.02
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.15
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.57
1-03.45
2-08.82
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-02.87
1-18.02
2-2101.00
0-16.07
0-229.00
0-3201.00
1-238.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.80
1.90
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.17
2-31.98
43.47
OuiNon
—
1.43
2.62
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.43
OuiNon
—
2.72
1.40
OuiNon
—
6.17
1.09
OuiNon
3.15
1.31
1.55
2.29
OuiNon
4.15
1.19
1.73
1.98
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
20.00
5.82
4.30
1.44
OuiNon
—
8.27
1.04
OuiNon
—
10.90
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.46
8.42
3.25
1X12X2
1.27
1.03
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.22
-3.52.68
+3.51.35
-32.45
+31.42
-2.52.15
+2.51.59
-21.93
+21.74
-1.51.76
+1.51.95
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.83
+11.16
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.38
2.58
5
1.52
2.29
5.5
1.79
1.91
6
2.08
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.46
7
2.92
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.63
5.20
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.13
2.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.29
+1.51.52
-11.94
+11.73
01.41
02.60
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
2.5
1.78
1.93
PlusMoins
1.5
1.64
2.12
PlusMoins
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.11
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.30
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.53
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.96
3.49
3.47
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.13
2.87
3.79
Both To Score And Nul8.45
Both To Score And Gagnant 117.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 236.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.87
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.62
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.55