Palmeiras fluminense rj 18540565

Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

21 oct. / 20:30

Palmeiras
Fluminense RJ
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.84
3.35
4.75
1X12X2
1.20
1.35
2.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.514.20
—
-414.00
—
-311.50
+31.02
-2.513.70
—
-2.56.70
+2.51.09
-213.50
—
-25.90
+21.11
-1.53.27
+1.51.31
-12.57
+11.51
01.31
03.25
+11.06
-18.09
+1.51.05
-1.58.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
10.20
1
1.10
6.40
1.5
1.38
2.88
2
1.63
2.19
2.5
2.20
1.67
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.77
1.08
4.5
7.40
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
14.00
—
PlusMoins
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.30
1.20
3
8.37
1.05
PlusMoins
1
2.65
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.95
1.04
2.5
9.79
1.03
3
14.00
—
OuiNon
2.01
1.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
2.11
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.65
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.15
+11.14
01.38
02.90
PlusMoins
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.62
1.07
3
13.00
1.01
OuiNon
5.25
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
2.41
4.35
1X12X2
1.17
1.50
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.67
+1.51.12
-14.45
+11.18
01.44
02.65
PlusMoins
1
1.59
2.27
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.29
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
OuiNon
3.85
1.24
1-06.82
2-08.85
2-110.00
3-016.50
3-118.50
3-236.00
4-036.00
4-140.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-074.00
5-178.00
5-2101.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-010.20
1-17.77
2-221.00
3-376.00
4-4131.00
0-111.50
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-216.50
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.62
10.20
2.70
2
2.12
2.88
3.59
3
3.29
1.67
5.62
4
5.82
1.23
9.95
5
10.50
1.07
17.70
OuiNon
—
1.24
4.05
OuiNon
—
1.64
2.25
OuiNon
—
1.88
1.86
OuiNon
—
2.92
1.38
OuiNon
—
1.67
2.12
OuiNon
—
2.31
1.57
Both To Score And Nul5.02
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.29
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.32
Aucun1.80
PlusMoins
2.5
8.85
2.00
3.5
26.00
1.77
PlusMoins
2.5
5.80
2.72
3.5
9.82
2.28
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.62
10.20
2.70
OuiNon
3.15
1.33
OuiNon
6.22
1.10
Nul And Nul4.09
Nul And Gagnant 13.92
Nul And Gagnant 27.25
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.40
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 236.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 126.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 26.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.15
3.07
3.30
OuiNon
4.97
1.14
OuiNon
10.50
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.32
2.08
5.17
3
4.60
1.25
12.70
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.37
1.52
Nul3.35
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.12
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.17
1-04.02
2-010.90
2-126.00
3-036.00
3-164.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-110.50
2-270.00
0-17.35
0-232.00
0-385.00
1-240.00
1-391.00
2-3111.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.94
1.80
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.88
43.90
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.46
OuiNon
—
2.58
1.44
OuiNon
—
2.72
1.40
OuiNon
—
5.77
1.10
OuiNon
1.64
2.12
3.50
1.26
OuiNon
4.59
1.16
1.84
1.86
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
24.00
7.02
4.47
1.42
OuiNon
—
8.70
1.04
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.82
7.67
2.31
1X12X2
1.52
1.04
1.84
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-44.49
+41.10
-3.53.60
+3.51.17
-33.37
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.08
+11.67
01.64
02.07
+11.36
-12.67
+1.51.30
-1.52.90
+21.19
-23.42
+2.51.16
-2.53.62
PlusMoins
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.91
1.80
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlusMoins
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.96
4.95
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.14
1.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.92
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.68
02.02
PlusMoins
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
PlusMoins
2.5
2.08
1.67
PlusMoins
2.5
2.38
1.51
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.12
5.00
1.69
1X12X2
2.00
1.12
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.62
01.43
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.48
-1.52.46
+21.25
-23.25
+2.51.19
-2.53.69
+31.08
-35.50
+3.51.06
-3.55.85
PlusMoins
3.5
1.16
4.02
4
1.20
3.62
4.5
1.36
2.65
5
1.48
2.31
5.5
1.75
1.96
6
2.03
1.70
6.5
2.33
1.53
7
2.78
1.33
7.5
3.07
1.27
8
4.00
1.16
8.5
4.29
1.14
9
5.60
1.07
9.5
5.82
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.30
2.93
2
1.48
2.39
2.5
1.93
1.77
3
2.58
1.42
3.5
3.05
1.28
4
4.60
1.12
4.5
5.05
1.10
PlusMoins
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.75
2.5
1.46
2.45
3
1.72
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.73
1.34
4.5
3.20
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
2.60
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.44
1.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.38
01.49
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.62
2.03
2
2.09
1.66
2.5
2.52
1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.67
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.57.85
+6.51.02
-5.56.45
+5.51.05
-4.54.87
+4.51.10
-3.53.57
+3.51.20
-2.52.73
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
+2.51.12
-2.54.64
+3.51.05
-3.56.19
+4.51.02
-4.57.67

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.10
6.92
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.09
3.35
3.37
Both To Score And Nul9.35
Both To Score And Gagnant 122.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 246.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.60
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.75
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.24
2.60
4.15