Vitoria guimaraes maritimo 18813912

Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo

23 oct. / 15:45

Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.59
3.95
5.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.25
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.513.50
—
-413.20
+41.01
-3.59.50
+3.51.04
-38.99
+31.04
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-214.00
—
-24.22
+21.20
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-11.99
+11.77
01.21
04.09
+11.03
-19.80
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
8.89
1
1.07
7.65
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.58
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
2.65
1.45
3.5
3.29
1.31
4
5.42
1.13
4.5
6.10
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.75
2.00
2
2.50
1.50
2.5
3.29
1.31
PlusMoins
1
2.87
1.39
1.5
4.22
1.20
2
9.67
1.04
OuiNon
1.96
1.78
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.16
2.24
5.82
1X12X2
1.10
1.58
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.52
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
01.30
03.35
PlusMoins
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.83
1.40
2
5.70
1.12
2.5
6.75
1.09
3
12.30
1.01
OuiNon
4.82
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.93
2.60
5.25
1X12X2
1.12
1.44
1.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.37
+1.51.19
-13.27
+11.31
01.29
03.37
PlusMoins
1
1.45
2.62
1.5
2.13
1.66
2
3.55
1.27
OuiNon
3.57
1.25
1-05.12
2-05.67
2-16.80
3-09.22
3-111.00
3-226.00
4-020.00
4-124.00
4-258.00
4-3221.00
5-056.00
5-168.00
5-2161.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0181.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-08.89
1-16.15
2-216.00
3-391.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-225.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.50
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-358.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.48
8.89
3.02
2
1.85
3.32
3.87
3
2.72
1.85
5.75
4
4.59
1.31
9.75
5
8.15
1.10
17.30
OuiNon
—
1.16
4.90
OuiNon
—
1.68
2.11
OuiNon
—
1.71
2.02
OuiNon
—
2.93
1.35
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.45
OuiNon
—
2.40
1.50
Both To Score And Nul5.42
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 211.00
Aucun1.78
PlusMoins
2.5
6.72
2.20
3.5
16.90
1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
6.57
3.30
3.5
10.50
2.78
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.48
8.89
3.02
OuiNon
2.62
1.45
OuiNon
6.62
1.09
Nul And Nul5.05
Nul And Gagnant 13.77
Nul And Gagnant 210.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 246.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul16.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 122.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.89
OuiNon
3.99
1.20
OuiNon
11.30
1.01
Nul3.95
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.05
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-25.47

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.79
1.96
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.32
43.29
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.97
OuiNon
—
2.95
1.35
OuiNon
—
2.46
1.48
OuiNon
—
7.07
1.06
OuiNon
1.50
2.42
PlusMoins
25.5
1.69
—
26.5
1.91
—
27.5
2.19
—
PlusMoins
17.5
1.95
—
18.5
2.27
—
PlusMoins
8.5
1.75
—
9.5
2.17
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.81
3.77
3.75
Both To Score And Nul9.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 118.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 246.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.82
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.39
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.49
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.01
2.82
4.35