Go ahead eagles telstar 18812207

Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar

23 oct. / 14:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.59
4.32
5.12
1X12X2
1.17
1.22
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-411.90
+41.01
-3.57.72
+3.51.06
-37.17
+31.08
-2.512.90
—
-2.54.25
+2.51.20
-23.59
+21.26
-1.52.42
+1.51.52
-11.93
+11.82
01.25
03.75
+11.07
-17.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.15
+21.01
-212.70
PlusMoins
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.72
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.40
2.80
3
1.60
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.32
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.89
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
PlusMoins
1
1.70
2.08
1.5
2.55
1.47
2
4.82
1.16
OuiNon
1.47
2.58
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.04
2.65
4.65
1X12X2
1.15
1.42
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.59
+1.51.17
-13.49
+11.28
01.36
03.00
PlusMoins
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.72
2
3.29
1.31
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.19
1.06
OuiNon
3.27
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.90
3.05
4.20
1X12X2
1.19
1.33
1.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
-12.93
+11.37
01.37
02.95
PlusMoins
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.39
OuiNon
2.47
1.48
1-09.59
2-08.59
2-16.95
3-011.30
3-19.15
3-214.50
4-020.00
4-116.00
4-225.00
4-360.00
5-044.00
5-136.00
5-256.00
5-3131.00
5-4251.00
6-0121.00
6-191.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-021.00
1-17.75
2-210.90
3-334.00
4-4191.00
0-116.90
0-227.00
0-364.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.50
21.00
2.55
2
1.69
5.72
2.90
3
2.13
2.80
3.70
4
3.05
1.77
5.32
5
4.80
1.32
8.45
OuiNon
—
1.08
6.85
OuiNon
—
1.34
3.10
OuiNon
—
1.49
2.44
OuiNon
—
2.19
1.60
OuiNon
—
1.33
3.02
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.88
Both To Score And Nul5.12
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.62
Aucun2.58
PlusMoins
2.5
6.65
3.60
3.5
14.50
2.90
PlusMoins
2.5
3.85
4.85
3.5
5.35
3.65
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.50
21.00
2.55
OuiNon
2.06
1.71
OuiNon
4.02
1.22
Nul And Nul6.99
Nul And Gagnant 14.37
Nul And Gagnant 29.65
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.17
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 226.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 115.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 27.20
OuiNon
3.75
1.23
OuiNon
10.20
1.02
Nul4.32
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.25
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.26
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.85

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.41
2.77
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.72
42.05
OuiNon
—
1.31
3.15
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.48
OuiNon
—
3.35
1.28
OuiNon
—
7.95
1.05
OuiNon
1.23
3.77
PlusMoins
30.5
1.68
—
31.5
1.86
—
32.5
2.10
—
PlusMoins
18.5
1.79
—
19.5
2.03
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.82
—
13.5
2.17
—
Both To Score And Nul6.72
Both To Score And Gagnant 19.82
Both To Score And Gagnant 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.97
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.80
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.86
3.97
3.35
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.74
5.57
2.95