Venezia inter milan 18905895

Venezia - Inter Milan

28 oct. / 13:30

Venezia
Inter Milan
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.92
5.47
1.34
1X12X2
3.27
1.15
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-18.85
+11.02
05.29
01.11
+12.48
-11.50
+1.51.90
-1.51.90
+21.51
-22.44
+2.51.36
-2.52.98
+31.17
-34.62
+3.51.13
-3.54.89
+41.04
-47.55
+51.01
-510.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
9.52
1.01
PlusMoins
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.27
1.09
2.5
6.77
1.06
3
10.20
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.28
3.25
2
1.44
2.57
2.5
1.90
1.84
3
2.60
1.46
3.5
3.12
1.29
OuiNon
1.57
2.41
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.79
2.87
1.79
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.62
01.23
+11.42
-12.73
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
PlusMoins
1
1.34
3.12
1.5
1.92
1.83
2
2.92
1.37
2.5
3.80
1.24
3
7.25
1.07
OuiNon
3.35
1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.92
3.30
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.29
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
04.09
01.18
+11.64
-12.08
+1.51.36
-1.52.78
PlusMoins
1
1.15
4.45
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.96
1.72
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
4.19
1.17
OuiNon
2.68
1.44
1-030.00
2-046.00
2-123.00
3-080.00
3-150.00
3-240.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-285.00
4-391.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-218.00
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-113.70
0-210.70
0-312.00
0-417.50
0-530.00
0-652.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-210.20
1-311.50
1-416.50
1-528.00
1-650.00
1-785.00
1-8111.00
1-9251.00
2-320.00
2-428.00
2-546.00
2-672.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-458.00
3-580.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5111.00
4-6121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.10
30.00
1.35
2
3.49
6.40
1.49
3
4.37
3.10
1.83
4
6.10
1.92
2.53
5
9.42
1.38
3.89
OuiNon
—
1.47
2.67
OuiNon
—
1.05
9.77
OuiNon
—
2.39
1.54
OuiNon
—
1.39
2.85
OuiNon
—
2.12
1.67
OuiNon
—
1.24
3.79
Both To Score And Nul6.25
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.30
Aucun2.41
PlusMoins
2.5
4.77
3.92
3.5
8.79
2.95
PlusMoins
2.5
1.47
3.39
3.5
1.96
2.14
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.10
30.00
1.35
OuiNon
4.89
1.16
OuiNon
1.77
1.98
Nul And Nul7.57
Nul And Gagnant 113.50
Nul And Gagnant 23.57
Gagnant 1 And Nul14.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 110.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 212.50
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 136.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.95
2.92
4.22
Oui
9.17
OuiNon
2.72
1.36
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
5.35
4.55
1.45
3
11.00
1.99
2.00
OuiNon
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.27
1.29
Nul5.47
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-26.95
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.98
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.75
2-032.00
2-129.00
3-080.00
3-178.00
0-04.32
1-18.55
2-242.00
0-14.29
0-27.22
0-317.00
0-444.00
0-585.00
1-214.00
1-330.00
1-464.00
2-370.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.36
3.00
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.36
41.89
OuiNon
—
3.15
1.31
OuiNon
—
1.18
4.25
OuiNon
—
9.82
1.02
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
1.18
4.35
1.73
1.98
OuiNon
1.27
3.39
2.27
1.56
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.70
5.05
3.57
1.89
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
—
6.02
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.99
8.49
1.30
1X12X2
3.10
1.03
1.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.55
+11.09
03.40
01.19
+12.62
-11.37
+1.52.21
-1.51.52
+22.03
-21.67
+2.51.82
-2.51.88
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.30
+41.34
-42.75
+4.51.27
-4.52.88
+51.17
-53.57
+5.51.15
-5.53.79
PlusMoins
5.5
1.07
4.97
6
1.08
4.75
6.5
1.17
3.57
7
1.20
3.29
7.5
1.35
2.68
8
1.44
2.40
8.5
1.65
2.06
9
1.88
1.86
9.5
2.07
1.64
10
2.38
1.45
10.5
2.65
1.37
11
3.10
1.23
11.5
3.35
1.19
12
4.17
1.12
12.5
4.37
1.10
13
5.37
1.05

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
1.5
1.14
4.20
2
1.20
3.60
2.5
1.48
2.41
3
1.73
1.99
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.68
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.27
PlusMoins
4.5
1.39
2.53
5
1.54
2.25
5.5
1.82
1.88
6
2.11
1.61
6.5
2.37
1.45
7
2.98
1.29
7.5
3.30
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.62
5.29
1.49
1X12X2
2.27
1.08
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.40
-22.65
PlusMoins
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.03
1.67
PlusMoins
1.5
1.95
1.76
PlusMoins
2.5
1.80
1.91
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.86
3.80
2.98
1X12X2
1.29
1.18
1.74
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.55.57
+2.51.07
-25.05
+21.10
-1.53.25
+1.51.29
-12.62
+11.43
01.50
02.41
+11.12
-14.65
+1.51.09
-1.55.20
+21.02
-27.90
+2.51.01
-2.58.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.12
4.67
2
1.15
4.09
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.24
3.5
1.92
1.78
4
2.41
1.50
4.5
2.72
1.35
5
3.70
1.19
5.5
4.09
1.15
6
5.69
1.07
6.5
5.95
1.06
7
7.60
1.02

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.90
1.5
1.57
2.20
2
2.03
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.49
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.55
2.08
3.80
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.39
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.32
+1.51.03
-16.42
+11.05
01.54
02.26
PlusMoins
0.5
1.42
2.46
1
1.81
1.79
1.5
2.48
1.41
PlusMoins
0.5
1.85
1.81
PlusMoins
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.65
—
6.5
2.22
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.40
—
PlusMoins
3.5
1.72
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.82
5.99
1.54
Both To Score And Nul7.09
Both To Score And Gagnant 126.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 28.47
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.32
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score7.30
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.18
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.95
4.32
1.70