Torino como 18889263

Torino - Como

39'

Torino
Como
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.13
3.20
3.50
1X12X2
1.31
1.32
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.75
+1.51.15
-13.50
+11.25
01.53
02.40
+11.09
-16.50
+1.51.07
-1.57.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.12
5.75
2
1.18
4.50
2.5
1.62
2.25
3
2.15
1.66
3.5
2.80
1.40
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
6.00
1.11
5
13.00
1.02
5.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
2.05
1.75
2.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
1.5
2.37
1.57
2.5
5.25
1.13
OuiNon
1.30
3.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.14
5.70
55.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.09
6.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-13.00
+11.35
PlusMoins
1.5
3.70
1.25
OuiNon
5.25
1.16
PlusMoins
1.5
11.00
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.50
2.85
1.87
1X12X2
1.90
1.38
1.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.517.00
—
-1.517.00
+1.51.01
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.25
1
1.33
3.00
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
3.85
1.23
OuiNon
3.50
1.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.30
5.75
1.58
1-07.20
2-017.00
2-116.00
0-04.25
1-16.50
0-13.70
0-26.00
0-312.00
1-210.00
1-317.00
PlusMoins
2.5
2.70
4.80
3.5
3.90
2.45
OuiNon
2.35
1.55
OuiNon
7.50
1.08
Nul And Nul13.00
Nul And Gagnant 119.00
Nul And Gagnant 210.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul3.80
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.16
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 24.90
Gagnant 2 And Nul34.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 134.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 225.00
Nul3.20
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 317.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-24.35
Équipe 1 Range 13.15
Équipe 1 Range 26.20
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 315.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.15
Équipe 2 Range 14.90
Équipe 2 Range 29.50

Pair1.95
Impair1.85
OuiNon
—
1.11
6.00
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.90
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
16.00
21.00
1.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+3.52.20
-3.51.60
+41.87
-41.87
+4.51.62
-4.52.15
+51.40
-52.70
PlusMoins
9.5
1.27
3.35
10.5
1.60
2.20
11.5
2.15
1.66
12.5
3.00
1.33
13.5
4.75
1.15

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.20
4.00
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
4.00
1.20
PlusMoins
6.5
1.37
2.85
7.5
1.87
1.87
8.5
2.70
1.40
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
18.00
6.50
1.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.51.60
-1.52.25
PlusMoins
5.5
1.50
2.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.11
3.55
2.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.50
+11.24
01.72
02.00
+11.18
-14.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
1.72
2.00
3.5
2.85
1.35

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.50
1.5
2.10
1.65
PlusMoins
0.5
1.28
3.20
1.5
2.30
1.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.25
1.25
5.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.77
01.92
PlusMoins
0.5
3.20
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 15.10
Aucun1.35
Équipe 12.60
Aucun2.60
Équipe 110.50
Aucun1.07
Équipe 115.00
Aucun1.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.85
+11.35
01.88
01.82
+11.40
-12.60