Roma cagliari 18889262

Roma - Cagliari

45'

Roma
Cagliari
22
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
6.50
21.00
1X12X2
1.08
1.07
5.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.58.50
+3.51.05
-37.50
+31.07
-2.53.50
+2.51.25
-22.55
+21.45
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.25
+13.50
PlusMoins
3.5
1.16
4.75
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.80
2.00
5
2.55
1.47
5.5
3.33
1.30
6
6.50
1.10
6.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
2.5
1.35
3.00
3.5
2.67
1.47
4.5
6.50
1.09
PlusMoins
1.5
2.25
1.62
2.5
8.00
1.07
1-05.70
2-06.00
2-14.75
3-09.00
3-14.40
3-27.77
4-017.00
4-16.80
4-212.00
4-329.00
5-031.00
5-114.00
5-223.00
5-341.00
5-4131.00
6-074.00
6-131.00
6-241.00
6-3131.00
7-0111.00
7-151.00
7-245.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2131.00
9-0131.00
9-1131.00
0-09.00
1-18.00
2-29.20
3-321.00
4-4131.00
0-110.00
0-217.00
0-337.00
0-4121.00
0-5131.00
1-214.00
1-331.00
1-4111.00
1-5131.00
2-325.00
2-451.00
2-5131.00
3-448.00
3-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
1.62
4.75
3.40
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
4.5
7.77
9.20
5.5
10.50
7.50
OuiNon
1.40
2.80
OuiNon
2.35
1.55
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
Nul6.50
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.50
Équipe 1 Range 1-21.92
Équipe 1 Range 12.95
Équipe 1 Range 23.10
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 327.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-26.95
Équipe 2 Range 115.00
Équipe 2 Range 225.00

Pair1.95
Impair1.85
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.01
21.00
18.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-62.40
+61.50
-5.51.90
+5.51.82
-51.60
+52.20
-4.51.40
+4.52.70
PlusMoins
11.5
1.25
3.50
12.5
1.60
2.20
13.5
2.20
1.63
14.5
3.20
1.30
15.5
5.25
1.13

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.50
1.25
PlusMoins
2.5
1.13
5.25
3.5
1.70
2.05
4.5
3.00
1.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.80
2.80
2.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.15
01.62
+11.20
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
3.5
4.75
1.13

Pair1.82
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.50
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.85
1.5
2.70
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 110.00
Aucun1.15
Équipe 14.20
Aucun1.80
Équipe 119.00
Aucun1.02
Équipe 123.00
Aucun1.01