Monza napoli 18907914

Monza - Napoli

28 oct. / 15:45

Monza
Napoli
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.29
3.90
1.77
1X12X2
2.05
1.26
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-410.50
—
-2.510.00
+2.51.01
-29.97
+21.01
-1.56.89
+1.51.06
-16.32
+11.07
03.10
01.34
+11.60
-12.33
+1.51.38
-1.52.90
+21.16
-24.79
+2.51.13
-2.55.52
+31.03
-38.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.01
17.00
1
1.04
9.62
1.5
1.21
4.17
2
1.30
3.35
2.5
1.65
2.15
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.62
1.45
4
3.95
1.22
4.5
4.60
1.17
5
7.65
1.07
5.5
8.17
1.06
6
9.67
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.91
1.83
1.5
2.88
1.38
2
5.62
1.11
2.5
6.25
1.07
3
9.87
—
PlusMoins
1
1.22
3.67
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.20
1.11
OuiNon
1.66
2.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.40
2.38
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.51
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.68
01.44
+11.17
-14.22
+1.51.11
-1.55.29
PlusMoins
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.45
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
OuiNon
3.92
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.95
2.67
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.42
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.62
01.41
+11.25
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.54.37
PlusMoins
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.85
1.81
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3
6.32
1.07
OuiNon
2.97
1.37
1-015.50
2-025.00
2-114.90
3-052.00
3-134.00
3-236.00
4-091.00
4-172.00
4-276.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-017.00
1-18.79
2-215.90
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.82
0-210.50
0-316.50
0-432.00
0-560.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
1-29.47
1-314.70
1-428.00
1-556.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-324.00
2-444.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-476.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
4-5121.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.50
17.00
1.58
2
3.00
4.17
1.88
3
4.15
2.15
2.58
4
6.52
1.45
4.05
5
11.30
1.17
6.92
OuiNon
—
1.43
2.85
OuiNon
—
1.15
5.37
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.55
OuiNon
—
1.69
2.10
OuiNon
—
1.98
1.77
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.55
Both To Score And Nul4.87
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.85
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.25
Aucun2.22
PlusMoins
2.5
7.77
2.72
3.5
19.70
2.30
PlusMoins
2.5
2.09
2.60
3.5
3.12
1.85
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.50
17.00
1.58
OuiNon
4.55
1.18
OuiNon
2.53
1.48
Nul And Nul5.25
Nul And Gagnant 17.72
Nul And Gagnant 24.05
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 15.85
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 217.30
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 128.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.34
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.03
3.00
3.75
OuiNon
8.25
1.02
OuiNon
4.22
1.15
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.02
2.85
1.99
3
8.47
1.46
3.42
OuiNon
1-2
1.64
2.13
2-3
3.07
1.32
Nul3.90
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-24.10
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.52
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.20
1-07.05
2-024.00
2-128.00
3-070.00
3-176.00
3-291.00
0-03.27
1-18.52
2-250.00
0-14.37
0-210.20
0-330.00
0-472.00
1-218.70
1-348.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.60
2.26
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-14.17
42.62
OuiNon
—
2.36
1.52
OuiNon
—
1.41
2.68
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.08
OuiNon
—
3.17
1.31
OuiNon
2.50
1.47
1.37
2.85
OuiNon
1.53
2.33
3.47
1.26
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.00
5.69
3.72
1.70
OuiNon
—
10.00
1.02
OuiNon
—
7.35
1.06
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.80
7.50
1.55
1X12X2
2.23
1.04
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.37
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.18
-13.25
+11.21
02.52
01.40
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.76
-1.51.95
+21.56
-22.20
+2.51.44
-2.52.39
+31.31
-32.88
+3.51.26
-3.53.15
+41.15
-43.72
+4.51.13
-4.53.95
PlusMoins
5.5
1.07
4.92
6
1.08
4.70
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.38
8.5
1.66
2.04
9
1.89
1.85
9.5
2.09
1.63
10
2.41
1.44
10.5
2.67
1.36
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.37
1.19
12
4.22
1.11
12.5
4.42
1.10
13
5.42
1.05

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.27
3.10
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.61
2.13
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.62
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.78
4.90
1.74
1X12X2
1.86
1.10
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.37
01.49
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.43
-1.52.55
PlusMoins
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.71
2.01
4.5
2.04
1.66
PlusMoins
1.5
1.70
2.03
PlusMoins
2.5
2.04
1.69
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.15
3.92
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.19
1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.17
+2.51.05
-25.75
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.20
-13.17
+11.31
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.70
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+21.05
-26.49
+2.51.04
-2.56.82
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
5.65
2
1.09
5.17
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.10
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.32
1.54
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.47
1.13
6.5
4.79
1.11
7
6.45
1.05
7.5
6.62
1.04

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
5.00
1
1.15
4.12
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.94
1.77
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.70
1.19
3.5
4.27
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.83
2.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.27
1.54
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.77
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.62
2.03
1.5
2.22
1.51
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.84
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlusMoins
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.71
—
6.5
2.34
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.91
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.12
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.42
3.27
2.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.05
4.40
1.91
Both To Score And Nul7.35
Both To Score And Gagnant 126.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 213.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.27
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score5.17
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.68