Frosinone lecce 18924837

Frosinone - Lecce

29 oct. / 13:30

Frosinone
Lecce
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.68
4.19
4.57
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
—
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.69
+2.51.17
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-12.08
+11.70
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.27
+1.51.06
-1.56.79
+21.01
-29.80
+2.51.01
-2.59.90
PlusMoins
1
1.01
9.45
1.5
1.13
5.37
2
1.18
4.52
2.5
1.44
2.65
3
1.68
2.12
3.5
2.15
1.70
4
2.88
1.38
4.5
3.45
1.28
5
5.42
1.13
5.5
5.99
1.11
6
9.55
1.04
6.5
9.90
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.52
1.46
3
3.92
1.19
3.5
4.60
1.14
PlusMoins
1
1.68
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.57
1.16
2.5
5.30
1.11
3
9.10
1.02
OuiNon
1.48
2.53
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.12
2.60
4.47
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-13.57
+11.23
01.39
02.85
PlusMoins
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
OuiNon
3.35
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.97
2.90
3.85
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.95
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
PlusMoins
1
1.20
3.85
1.5
1.63
2.08
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.92
1.12
OuiNon
2.52
1.46
1-09.15
2-08.65
2-16.89
3-012.10
3-19.59
3-214.90
4-022.00
4-117.70
4-228.00
4-364.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-0151.00
6-1121.00
6-2181.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-1251.00
0-019.00
1-17.29
2-210.70
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-115.00
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.30
1-326.00
1-480.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.54
19.00
2.47
2
1.75
5.37
2.83
3
2.24
2.65
3.67
4
3.25
1.70
5.35
5
5.25
1.28
8.62
OuiNon
—
1.10
6.30
OuiNon
—
1.33
3.15
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.33
OuiNon
—
2.18
1.61
OuiNon
—
1.37
2.85
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.91
Both To Score And Nul4.97
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.22
Aucun2.53
PlusMoins
2.5
7.15
3.42
3.5
16.20
2.78
PlusMoins
2.5
3.69
4.45
3.5
5.17
3.35
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.54
19.00
2.47
OuiNon
2.18
1.64
OuiNon
3.95
1.22
Nul And Nul6.65
Nul And Gagnant 14.49
Nul And Gagnant 28.82
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.29
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 225.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 26.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.96
2.98
4.02
OuiNon
3.82
1.19
OuiNon
8.22
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.79
3.65
3.72
3
2.80
1.68
7.17
OuiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
1.99
1.72
Nul4.19
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.69
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.29
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.47
1-03.80
2-07.72
2-114.00
3-024.00
3-144.00
3-2161.00
4-0101.00
4-1181.00
0-03.82
1-16.80
2-252.00
0-16.47
0-223.00
0-3131.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.43
2.62
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.23
0-15.37
42.15
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.93
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.53
OuiNon
—
3.45
1.26
OuiNon
—
7.42
1.06
OuiNon
2.06
1.68
1.25
3.55
OuiNon
1.39
2.77
2.92
1.35
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.45
5.09
3.25
1.88
OuiNon
—
6.55
1.08
OuiNon
—
9.65
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
8.49
3.45
1X12X2
1.25
1.03
2.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.53.92
+5.51.14
-53.70
+51.15
-4.53.02
+4.51.24
-42.92
+41.30
-3.52.44
+3.51.43
-32.22
+31.52
-2.51.98
+2.51.70
-21.80
+21.90
-1.51.63
+1.52.08
-11.46
+12.36
01.25
02.98
+11.13
-13.97
PlusMoins
6.5
1.08
4.77
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.20
8.5
1.36
2.68
9
1.44
2.41
9.5
1.63
2.08
10
1.84
1.90
10.5
2.02
1.67
11
2.29
1.48
11.5
2.53
1.40
12
2.93
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.89
1.14
13.5
4.09
1.12
14
5.02
1.07
14.5
5.17
1.06

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
4.5
1.30
2.90
5
1.39
2.55
5.5
1.63
2.09
6
1.87
1.83
6.5
2.14
1.60
7
2.55
1.39
7.5
2.85
1.32
PlusMoins
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.06
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.32
1.51
5
2.97
1.29
5.5
3.35
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.56
5.39
3.25
1X12X2
1.24
1.08
2.13
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.77
+21.37
-1.52.14
+1.51.60
-11.82
+11.84
PlusMoins
4.5
1.73
1.99
5
2.03
1.67
5.5
2.38
1.48
PlusMoins
2.5
1.67
2.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.65
2.11
PlusMoins
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.66
—
6.5
2.25
—
PlusMoins
3.5
1.87
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.10
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.92
3.82
3.29
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.81
5.32
2.85
Both To Score And Nul6.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.82
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.57
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.52