Vfb stuttgart borussia mgladbach 18686592

VfB Stuttgart - Borussia M'gladbach

23 oct. / 14:30

VfB Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
5.57
6.82
1X12X2
1.10
1.15
3.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-512.50
+51.01
-48.45
+41.05
-3.55.17
+3.51.14
-34.57
+31.18
-2.52.98
+2.51.36
-22.46
+21.51
-1.51.89
+1.51.85
-11.53
+12.41
01.15
05.09
+11.03
-19.79
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
7.35
2
1.09
6.55
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.90
3.5
1.70
2.08
4
2.11
1.73
4.5
2.53
1.48
5
3.57
1.27
5.5
4.12
1.21
6
6.42
1.09
6.5
6.92
1.08
7
10.50
1.03
7.5
10.70
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.25
3.52
2
1.40
2.82
2.5
1.82
1.93
3
2.41
1.53
3.5
2.97
1.34
PlusMoins
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.44
2
5.22
1.14
2.5
6.00
1.09
3
10.50
1.01
OuiNon
1.45
2.63
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.83
2.97
5.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.34
1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.78
+11.41
01.29
03.40
PlusMoins
1
1.26
3.59
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.53
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.12
1.10
OuiNon
2.87
1.36
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.58
3.49
5.85
1X12X2
1.10
1.26
2.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.40
-12.10
+11.69
01.20
04.22
PlusMoins
1.5
1.49
2.50
2
1.86
1.88
2.5
2.48
1.50
3
3.97
1.22
3.5
4.75
1.16
OuiNon
2.46
1.48
1-012.10
2-08.97
2-17.55
3-09.79
3-18.22
3-213.50
4-014.20
4-111.90
4-219.50
4-348.00
5-025.00
5-121.00
5-236.00
5-385.00
5-4251.00
6-056.00
6-146.00
6-276.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
7-0141.00
7-1121.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-032.00
1-110.20
2-212.30
3-334.00
4-4161.00
0-127.00
0-246.00
0-3111.00
0-4251.00
1-216.70
1-342.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-330.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.38
32.00
2.90
2
1.50
7.35
3.20
3
1.78
3.52
3.90
4
2.38
2.08
5.25
5
3.52
1.48
7.82
OuiNon
—
1.04
9.30
OuiNon
—
1.37
2.97
OuiNon
—
1.36
2.92
OuiNon
—
2.09
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.21
3.89
OuiNon
—
1.98
1.73
Both To Score And Nul6.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.16
Both To Score And Gagnant 28.62
Aucun2.63
PlusMoins
2.5
5.10
4.57
3.5
9.22
3.40
PlusMoins
2.5
4.64
6.87
3.5
6.20
5.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.38
32.00
2.90
OuiNon
1.71
2.06
OuiNon
4.17
1.21
Nul And Nul8.87
Nul And Gagnant 13.97
Nul And Gagnant 214.90
Gagnant 1 And Nul14.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.83
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 236.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 111.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 29.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.97
2.82
4.35
OuiNon
2.87
1.36
OuiNon
11.30
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.44
5.29
4.65
3
1.94
2.15
8.95
OuiNon
1-2
2.17
1.61
2-3
1.98
1.73
Nul5.57
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.98
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.25
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 352.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-26.72
1-03.92
2-06.55
2-111.30
3-016.20
3-128.00
3-2101.00
4-054.00
4-191.00
5-0181.00
0-04.82
1-16.80
2-240.00
0-18.17
0-228.00
0-3151.00
1-224.00
1-3121.00
2-3201.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.29
3.25
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.35
2-32.58
41.70
OuiNon
—
1.19
4.17
OuiNon
—
2.92
1.35
OuiNon
—
3.07
1.32
OuiNon
—
9.95
1.02
OuiNon
1.14
4.89
1.63
2.14
OuiNon
1.24
3.67
2.18
1.61
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
7.75
4.37
3.40
2.03
OuiNon
—
5.67
1.11
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
9.99
4.67
1X12X2
1.14
1.01
3.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-63.82
+61.14
-5.53.12
+5.51.23
-52.90
+51.26
-4.52.52
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.87
01.15
03.79
PlusMoins
6.5
1.07
4.92
7
1.08
4.72
7.5
1.16
3.62
8
1.19
3.37
8.5
1.33
2.78
9
1.40
2.52
9.5
1.59
2.16
10
1.78
1.97
10.5
1.95
1.72
11
2.20
1.52
11.5
2.44
1.43
12
2.80
1.28
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.72
1.15
13.5
3.92
1.13
14
4.82
1.08
14.5
4.97
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5
1.27
3.10
5.5
1.45
2.38
6
1.61
2.12
6.5
1.87
1.83
7
2.17
1.58
7.5
2.40
1.44
8
2.98
1.29
PlusMoins
2.5
1.35
2.72
3
1.52
2.31
3.5
1.87
1.83
4
2.30
1.52
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.62
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.41
5.77
3.92
1X12X2
1.21
1.10
2.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.29
+21.53
-1.51.87
+1.51.79
-11.59
+12.16
PlusMoins
4.5
1.68
2.01
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.32
1.51
PlusMoins
3.5
2.28
1.56
PlusMoins
1.5
1.79
1.91
PlusMoins
5.5
1.47
—
6.5
1.87
—
7.5
2.55
—
PlusMoins
4.5
2.05
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.30
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.52
6.49
3.57
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.70
4.82
3.42
Both To Score And Nul6.39
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 219.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.82
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.34
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.72