Brest nice 18813064

Brest - Nice

23 oct. / 14:45

Brest
Nice
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.23
3.47
3.15
1X12X2
1.36
1.31
1.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-312.30
+31.01
-313.90
—
-2.57.62
+2.51.07
-26.95
+21.08
-1.53.87
+1.51.23
-13.15
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.16
-14.79
+1.51.12
-1.55.59
+21.03
-210.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.39
1.5
1.22
4.05
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.43
4
4.10
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.95
1.06
5.5
8.45
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.35
2.5
3.87
1.22
3
7.20
1.06
PlusMoins
1
1.59
2.26
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.12
1.13
3
9.45
1.03
OuiNon
1.57
2.31
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.72
2.34
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.53
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.02
+1.51.08
-15.79
+11.12
01.67
02.13
PlusMoins
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
OuiNon
3.69
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.53
2.63
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.43
1.46
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-14.90
+11.16
01.69
02.10
PlusMoins
1
1.35
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.81
2
2.97
1.36
2.5
3.85
1.23
3
7.37
1.07
OuiNon
2.87
1.37
1-07.72
2-09.57
2-17.27
3-017.70
3-113.50
3-219.70
4-044.00
4-132.00
4-250.00
4-3111.00
5-0141.00
5-1101.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-012.10
1-15.87
2-210.70
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-19.17
0-213.50
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.62
1-319.00
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-324.00
2-470.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.79
12.10
2.12
2
2.15
4.05
2.55
3
2.98
2.15
3.55
4
4.72
1.43
5.60
5
8.12
1.16
9.65
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.17
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.35
OuiNon
—
1.81
1.89
OuiNon
—
2.06
1.68
OuiNon
—
1.60
2.19
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.94
Both To Score And Nul4.52
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.85
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.05
Aucun2.31
PlusMoins
2.5
9.52
2.70
3.5
28.00
2.33
PlusMoins
2.5
3.17
3.10
3.5
4.77
2.34
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.79
12.10
2.12
OuiNon
2.98
1.36
OuiNon
3.70
1.25
Nul And Nul5.37
Nul And Gagnant 15.17
Nul And Gagnant 26.47
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.12
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 224.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 121.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.07
2.95
3.70
OuiNon
5.87
1.10
OuiNon
7.99
1.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.40
2.75
3.10
3
4.45
1.42
6.17
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Nul3.47
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.62
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.58
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.25
1-04.15
2-011.00
2-118.70
3-046.00
3-178.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.25
1-16.87
2-262.00
0-14.99
0-216.50
0-380.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.60
2.19
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.05
2-32.05
42.68
OuiNon
—
1.61
2.17
OuiNon
—
1.94
1.76
OuiNon
—
3.95
1.21
OuiNon
—
5.15
1.13
OuiNon
1.40
2.73
2.67
1.42
OuiNon
1.58
2.23
3.82
1.22
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.30
5.25
3.57
1.69
OuiNon
—
7.97
1.05
OuiNon
—
9.00
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.77
7.72
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.04
1.89
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-44.29
+41.11
-3.53.45
+3.51.18
-33.20
+31.21
-2.52.75
+2.51.34
-22.52
+21.40
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.00
+11.72
01.59
02.15
+11.33
-12.78
+1.51.28
-1.53.02
+21.17
-23.55
+2.51.15
-2.53.77
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.55
6.5
1.11
4.25
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.07
8
1.28
2.80
8.5
1.45
2.37
9
1.59
2.16
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.67
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.63
1.37
11.5
2.88
1.31
12
3.39
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.65
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.73
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.13
1.60
6
2.58
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
PlusMoins
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.43
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.36
6
3.55
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.91
4.97
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.14
1.79
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.83
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.47
01.64
02.07
PlusMoins
4
1.53
2.28
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.22
1.55
PlusMoins
2.5
2.03
1.70
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.41
PlusMoins
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.50
—
5.5
1.98
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.74
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.90
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.17
4.27
2.55
Both To Score And Nul6.99
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 219.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.25
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.15
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.35
3.25
2.85