Ipswich town nottm forest 18634469

Ipswich Town - Nottm Forest

23 oct. / 15:00

Ipswich Town
Nottm Forest
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.10
3.50
2.24
1X12X2
1.65
1.30
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.90
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.82
+11.16
02.21
01.62
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.23
-1.53.92
+21.08
-27.10
+2.51.06
-2.57.79
+31.01
-312.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
11.50
1
1.04
9.09
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.34
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.21
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.30
1.19
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.29
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.38
2.88
1.5
2.01
1.75
2
3.17
1.33
2.5
3.99
1.20
3
7.45
1.06
OuiNon
1.60
2.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.55
2.32
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.54
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.14
01.66
+11.11
-15.82
+1.51.08
-1.57.09
PlusMoins
1
1.65
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.59
1.17
2.5
5.62
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
OuiNon
3.77
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.15
2.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.44
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.08
01.70
+11.15
-15.05
+1.51.10
-1.56.19
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.67
1.06
OuiNon
2.93
1.35
1-08.85
2-013.20
2-18.62
3-030.00
3-119.30
3-225.00
4-091.00
4-158.00
4-274.00
4-3141.00
5-0251.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-011.50
1-15.79
2-210.90
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-17.47
0-29.45
0-317.70
0-444.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.29
1-313.70
1-434.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.12
11.50
1.80
2
2.57
3.92
2.17
3
3.60
2.09
3.05
4
5.77
1.41
4.87
5
10.00
1.15
8.45
OuiNon
—
1.31
3.27
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.07
OuiNon
—
2.09
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.88
OuiNon
—
1.78
1.92
OuiNon
—
1.63
2.15
Both To Score And Nul4.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.95
Aucun2.25
PlusMoins
2.5
9.65
2.62
3.5
28.00
2.27
PlusMoins
2.5
2.55
2.70
3.5
3.85
1.99
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.12
11.50
1.80
OuiNon
3.79
1.24
OuiNon
3.05
1.35
Nul And Nul5.25
Nul And Gagnant 16.37
Nul And Gagnant 25.20
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.47
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 222.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.08
2.95
3.67
OuiNon
8.02
1.05
OuiNon
5.95
1.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.15
2.67
2.44
3
6.32
1.40
4.59
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Nul3.50
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.25
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 37.79
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.58
1-04.99
2-016.70
2-124.00
3-085.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
0-03.20
1-16.95
2-264.00
0-14.10
0-211.00
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-219.30
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.62
2.15
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-13.92
42.77
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.76
OuiNon
—
1.62
2.15
OuiNon
—
5.05
1.13
OuiNon
—
3.90
1.21
OuiNon
1.42
2.65
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
3.92
1.21
1.60
2.18
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.70
5.30
3.62
1.66
OuiNon
—
9.09
1.03
OuiNon
—
8.09
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.96
7.52
2.13
1X12X2
1.60
1.04
1.72
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.99
+3.51.13
-33.77
+31.15
-2.53.17
+2.51.25
-22.93
+21.30
-1.52.43
+1.51.43
-12.25
+11.54
01.78
01.93
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.19
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.17
6.5
1.14
3.90
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.19
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.79
10
2.21
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.44
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.75
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.07
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.35
2.70
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.79
1.91
5
2.11
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.10
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
PlusMoins
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.08
4.85
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.14
1.67
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.72
+11.38
01.77
01.89
+11.32
-12.97
PlusMoins
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.38
1.49
PlusMoins
2.5
2.24
1.58
PlusMoins
2.5
2.35
1.52
PlusMoins
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.49
—
5.5
1.97
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.76
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.87
—
PlusMoins
27.5
1.58
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.52
—
13.5
1.74
—
14.5
2.03
—
15.5
2.44
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.41
—
Both To Score And Nul7.10
Both To Score And Gagnant 121.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 216.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.17
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.17
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.55
4.15
2.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.36