Sunderland brentford 18531254

Sunderland - Brentford

28 oct. / 15:45

Sunderland
Brentford
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
3.62
2.07
1X12X2
1.76
1.29
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-310.70
—
-2.59.42
+2.51.01
-29.25
+21.02
-1.56.35
+1.51.10
-15.52
+11.13
02.44
01.52
+11.38
-12.88
+1.51.26
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.87
+2.51.07
-2.56.42
+31.01
-39.52
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
10.90
1
1.05
8.80
1.5
1.24
3.79
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.78
2.04
3
2.28
1.58
3.5
2.87
1.39
4
4.49
1.18
4.5
5.15
1.14
5
8.65
1.05
5.5
9.10
1.04
6
10.00
—
6.5
10.20
—
PlusMoins
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
4.92
1.14
2.5
5.62
1.09
3
9.42
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.34
2.97
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.02
1.36
2.5
3.72
1.21
3
6.69
1.06
OuiNon
1.65
2.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.77
2.31
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.54
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.26
01.59
+11.11
-15.10
+1.51.08
-1.56.15
PlusMoins
1
1.67
2.13
1.5
2.50
1.49
2
4.67
1.17
2.5
5.70
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
OuiNon
3.85
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.53
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.46
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.22
01.56
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.11
-1.55.30
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.98
1.70
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.10
1.05
OuiNon
3.05
1.33
1-09.05
2-014.70
2-19.25
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-228.00
4-0121.00
4-172.00
4-291.00
4-3171.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-010.90
1-15.77
2-211.30
3-352.00
4-4251.00
0-16.92
0-28.52
0-315.50
0-438.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.07
1-312.90
1-432.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.24
10.90
1.73
2
2.75
3.79
2.10
3
3.89
2.04
2.97
4
6.30
1.39
4.80
5
11.00
1.14
8.37
OuiNon
—
1.36
3.00
OuiNon
—
1.20
4.22
OuiNon
—
2.16
1.62
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.91
OuiNon
—
1.89
1.81
OuiNon
—
1.60
2.20
Both To Score And Nul4.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.79
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.80
Aucun2.15
PlusMoins
2.5
9.30
2.53
3.5
27.00
2.20
PlusMoins
2.5
2.45
2.55
3.5
3.77
1.88
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.24
10.90
1.73
OuiNon
4.12
1.21
OuiNon
2.95
1.37
Nul And Nul5.19
Nul And Gagnant 17.02
Nul And Gagnant 24.85
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 221.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 128.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.11
2.90
3.62
OuiNon
7.49
1.03
OuiNon
5.09
1.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.47
2.60
2.32
3
7.22
1.38
4.32
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Nul3.62
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.50
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.42
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.45
1-05.19
2-018.30
2-125.00
3-0101.00
3-1141.00
3-2251.00
0-03.17
1-17.05
2-268.00
0-13.97
0-210.50
0-342.00
0-4231.00
1-219.00
1-378.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.65
2.11
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.79
2-32.02
42.87
OuiNon
—
2.08
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.56
2.28
OuiNon
—
5.37
1.12
OuiNon
—
3.57
1.25
OuiNon
2.80
1.38
1.44
2.60
OuiNon
3.95
1.21
1.62
2.15
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.70
5.30
3.75
1.62
OuiNon
—
9.52
1.02
OuiNon
—
7.97
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.19
7.42
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.04
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.35
+31.10
-2.53.49
+2.51.18
-23.27
+21.20
-1.52.80
+1.51.33
-12.55
+11.39
02.03
01.70
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.72
+2.51.29
-2.52.97
+31.18
-33.49
+3.51.15
-3.53.70
PlusMoins
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.10
4.32
7
1.12
4.07
7.5
1.22
3.15
8
1.27
2.87
8.5
1.43
2.42
9
1.56
2.21
9.5
1.80
1.95
10
1.98
1.70
10.5
2.18
1.54
11
2.57
1.39
11.5
2.82
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.52
1.17
13
4.37
1.10
13.5
4.57
1.09
14
5.55
1.05

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
4.95
2.00
1X12X2
1.64
1.10
1.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.96
01.71
+11.42
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.98
PlusMoins
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.19
1.57
PlusMoins
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
2.5
2.08
1.67
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
3.85
2.01
1X12X2
1.68
1.20
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.40
+2.51.02
-27.15
+21.03
-1.54.52
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.17
02.13
01.63
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.52
+21.08
-25.42
+2.51.06
-2.55.90
PlusMoins
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.19
1
1.25
3.25
1.5
1.74
1.97
2
2.37
1.49
2.5
3.05
1.31
3
4.79
1.11
3.5
5.32
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.92
1
1.16
4.02
1.5
1.54
2.25
2
1.97
1.74
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
3.79
1.18
3.5
4.35
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.39
2.13
2.70
1X12X2
1.35
1.56
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.05
01.65
+11.04
-16.60
+1.51.02
-1.57.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.69
1.92
1.5
2.33
1.47
PlusMoins
0.5
1.99
1.69
PlusMoins
0.5
1.83
1.83
PlusMoins
26.5
1.57
—
27.5
1.74
—
28.5
1.97
—
29.5
2.25
—
PlusMoins
11.5
1.43
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.89
—
14.5
2.24
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.47
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.28
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.02
3.17
2.29
Both To Score And Nul7.22
Both To Score And Gagnant 122.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.17
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.40
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.32
1.57
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.75
4.02
2.10