Man city brighton 18547854

Man City - Brighton

28 oct. / 15:30

Man City
Brighton
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.67
4.29
4.52
1X12X2
1.20
1.22
2.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
+41.01
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.67
+2.51.17
-23.99
+21.22
-1.52.58
+1.51.46
-12.05
+11.72
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.45
+1.51.05
-1.56.97
+21.01
-29.92
+2.51.01
-2.510.00
PlusMoins
1
1.01
9.30
1.5
1.14
5.20
2
1.19
4.35
2.5
1.47
2.58
3
1.74
2.09
3.5
2.16
1.65
4
3.00
1.36
4.5
3.57
1.27
5
5.67
1.12
5.5
6.25
1.10
6
9.90
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.14
4.64
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.94
1.81
2.5
2.55
1.45
3
3.99
1.19
PlusMoins
1
1.73
2.03
1.5
2.60
1.46
2
4.82
1.14
2.5
5.55
1.10
3
9.35
1.01
OuiNon
1.51
2.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.09
2.57
4.67
1X12X2
1.15
1.45
1.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.55
+1.51.15
-13.52
+11.23
01.37
02.95
PlusMoins
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.60
1.17
3
9.02
1.04
OuiNon
3.47
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.97
2.88
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.97
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
PlusMoins
1
1.21
3.77
1.5
1.65
2.05
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
5.02
1.12
OuiNon
2.55
1.45
1-08.72
2-08.32
2-16.85
3-011.70
3-19.59
3-215.50
4-022.00
4-118.00
4-229.00
4-370.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-268.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0141.00
6-1121.00
6-2191.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-018.00
1-17.17
2-210.90
3-336.00
4-4231.00
0-114.70
0-224.00
0-358.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-327.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-485.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.53
18.00
2.50
2
1.75
5.20
2.90
3
2.26
2.58
3.77
4
3.32
1.65
5.57
5
5.37
1.27
9.05
OuiNon
—
1.10
6.22
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.05
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.32
OuiNon
—
2.26
1.57
OuiNon
—
1.38
2.82
OuiNon
—
1.81
1.89
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.78
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.50
Aucun2.45
PlusMoins
2.5
7.05
3.30
3.5
16.00
2.70
PlusMoins
2.5
3.85
4.35
3.5
5.45
3.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.53
18.00
2.50
OuiNon
2.20
1.63
OuiNon
4.12
1.21
Nul And Nul6.52
Nul And Gagnant 14.45
Nul And Gagnant 28.79
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.26
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 225.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 26.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.95
3.02
4.00
OuiNon
3.79
1.19
OuiNon
8.32
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.79
3.55
3.87
3
2.82
1.65
7.55
OuiNon
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Nul4.29
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.67
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.27
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.57
1-03.69
2-07.57
2-114.50
3-024.00
3-146.00
3-2181.00
4-0101.00
4-1191.00
0-03.70
1-16.97
2-256.00
0-16.59
0-225.00
0-3141.00
1-227.00
1-3151.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.45
2.55
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.20
2-32.20
42.16
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.95
OuiNon
—
2.39
1.51
OuiNon
—
3.35
1.28
OuiNon
—
7.40
1.06
OuiNon
2.11
1.65
1.26
3.45
OuiNon
1.40
2.72
2.95
1.35
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.00
5.25
3.25
1.84
OuiNon
—
6.62
1.07
OuiNon
—
9.80
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.44
8.09
3.15
1X12X2
1.29
1.03
2.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.22
-3.52.68
+3.51.35
-32.45
+31.42
-2.52.15
+2.51.59
-21.93
+21.74
-1.51.76
+1.51.95
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.83
+11.16
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
4.5
1.38
2.58
5
1.52
2.29
5.5
1.79
1.91
6
2.08
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.46
7
2.92
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.63
5.20
3.02
1X12X2
1.28
1.09
2.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.29
+1.51.52
-11.94
+11.73
01.41
02.60
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
2.5
1.78
1.93
PlusMoins
1.5
1.64
2.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.05
3.92
1.58
1X12X2
2.17
1.19
1.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-16.35
+11.05
03.27
01.29
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.42
-1.52.63
+21.16
-24.07
+2.51.11
-2.54.69
+31.02
-37.57
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.82
1
1.74
1.97
1.5
2.52
1.44
2
4.20
1.15
2.5
4.92
1.10
3
7.72
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.16
3.97
1.5
1.55
2.23
2
2.00
1.72
2.5
2.57
1.42
3
3.85
1.17
3.5
4.42
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.92
2.07
2.22
1X12X2
1.51
1.59
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.87
01.34
+11.07
-15.77
+1.51.03
-1.56.92
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
1.99
1.64
1.5
2.72
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
2.58
1.42
PlusMoins
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlusMoins
27.5
1.67
—
28.5
1.87
—
29.5
2.13
—
30.5
2.46
—
PlusMoins
15.5
1.62
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.14
—
18.5
2.50
—
PlusMoins
9.5
1.37
—
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.84
—
12.5
2.23
—
Both To Score And Nul6.97
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 223.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.70
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.81
5.25
2.87
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.91
3.70
3.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.35
3.05