Fleetwood town arsenal fc 18531252

Fleetwood Town - Arsenal FC

38'

Fleetwood Town
Arsenal FC
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.00
4.00
1.62
1X12X2
2.20
1.22
1.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.18
03.70
01.25
+0.52.20
-0.51.62
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
+31.04
-313.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.04
12.00
2
1.06
10.00
2.5
1.25
4.00
3
1.40
3.00
3.5
1.85
1.95
4
2.60
1.50
4.5
3.33
1.33
5
6.00
1.13
5.5
6.50
1.11
6
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
3.00
1.40
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.07
9.00
1
1.10
7.00
1.5
1.40
3.00
2
1.65
2.20
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
3.70
1.28
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
10.00
1.06
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.06
8.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.53
3.00
11.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.33
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-17.00
+11.09
-0.51.53
+0.52.45
01.09
07.00
+0.51.05
-0.511.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.10
1.72
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
7.50
1.09
OuiNon
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
1.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
15.00
4.50
1.25
1X12X2
3.50
1.17
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.75
-11.40
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+21.35
-23.00
+2.51.25
-2.53.70
+31.07
-38.00
+3.51.05
-3.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
7.50
1
1.13
6.00
1.5
1.50
2.60
2
1.90
1.90
2.5
2.60
1.50
3
4.50
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.15
OuiNon
4.00
1.22
1-012.00
2-029.00
2-113.00
3-0101.00
3-151.00
3-241.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
0-019.00
1-16.00
2-211.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-18.50
0-26.50
0-36.50
0-410.00
0-517.00
0-634.00
0-767.00
0-8101.00
0-9101.00
0-10251.00
0-11251.00
1-24.50
1-35.50
1-410.00
1-519.00
1-651.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
1-9101.00
1-10251.00
1-11251.00
2-313.00
2-423.00
2-551.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8101.00
2-9251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
6.50
12.00
1.17
OuiNon
—
1.07
9.00
OuiNon
—
2.30
1.60
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.30
OuiNon
—
1.13
6.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-021.00
2-081.00
2-151.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-07.50
1-111.00
2-251.00
0-14.00
0-24.00
0-36.50
0-413.00
0-534.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-212.00
1-317.00
1-441.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul4.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.62
Nul And At Least One Not To Score19.00
Aucun1.47
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score7.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
PlusMoins
2.5
51.00
8.00
3.5
101.00
8.00
4.5
101.00
8.00
PlusMoins
4.5
51.00
4.00
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
Nul And Nul13.00
Nul And Gagnant 134.00
Nul And Gagnant 23.75
Gagnant 1 And Nul5.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 15.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 23.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul81.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 1101.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 211.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.91
3.40
3.50
OuiNon
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair3.33
Impair1.33

2

Pair1.85
Impair1.95
1-01.72
2-013.00
2-123.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-03.10
1-12.88
2-267.00
0-12.80
0-25.00
0-313.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-210.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00

Pair1.95
Impair1.85
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.45
OuiNon
—
1.22
4.00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
23.00
20.00
1.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+52.30
-51.55
+5.51.90
-5.51.82
+61.65
-62.10
+6.51.50
-6.52.40
PlusMoins
6.5
1.30
3.20
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.05
1.70
9.5
2.85
1.37
10.5
4.00
1.20

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
5.75
1.11
PlusMoins
5.5
1.33
3.00
6.5
1.70
2.05
7.5
2.30
1.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
21.00
9.20
1.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.40
-1.51.53
PlusMoins
2.5
2.00
1.73
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.67
3.50
3.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.85
+1.51.35
-12.30
+11.55
01.35
02.85
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
3.80
2.5
1.65
2.10
3.5
2.60
1.40

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
3.00
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.70
1.5
2.85
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.55
1.45
4.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.55
02.30
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 13.50
Aucun1.44
Équipe 11.97
Aucun2.85
Équipe 16.80
Aucun1.11
Équipe 110.50
Aucun1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+42.23
-41.55
+4.51.88
-4.51.82
+51.60
-52.15

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
Both To Score And Nul2.88
Both To Score And Gagnant 126.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.10
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.57
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
3.20
1.35
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
2.50
1.53
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
7.00
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01

Pair2.60
Impair1.50

Pair1.85
Impair1.95
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
11.00
1.72
2.30