Bradford city afc peterborough 18531250

Bradford City AFC - Peterborough

45'

Bradford City AFC
Peterborough
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
5.00
13.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.11
3.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-315.00
+31.03
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
-11.50
+12.45
-0.51.25
+0.53.70
01.06
010.00
+0.51.05
-0.513.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
4.75
2
1.33
3.33
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
3.00
1.40
3.5
4.00
1.25
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
1.53
2.50
2
2.30
1.60
2.5
3.50
1.30
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.90
1.82
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
2.63
3.80
1X12X2
1.25
1.44
1.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.00
+11.22
-0.52.20
+0.51.60
01.50
02.45
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.91
4.75
2.75
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.85
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.50
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.85
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-08.50
2-112.00
3-023.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.40
Both To Score And Gagnant 213.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score11.00
Aucun2.21
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score8.00
PlusMoins
2.5
6.00
2.38
3.5
15.00
1.91
4.5
41.00
1.80
PlusMoins
2.5
15.00
6.50
OuiNon
1.50
2.45
OuiNon
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.15
Impair1.68

2

Pair1.53
Impair2.50

Pair2.00
Impair1.80
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.53.24
+5.51.31
-4.52.22
+4.51.61
-3.51.61
+3.52.22
-2.51.31
+2.53.27
PlusMoins
12.5
1.54
2.37
13.5
2.10
1.68
14.5
3.08
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.51.75
+4.51.96
-3.51.24
+3.53.64
PlusMoins
6.5
1.36
2.91
7.5
2.08
1.67
PlusMoins
5.5
1.49
2.44
6.5
3.22
1.30
PlusMoins
1.5
2.03
1.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.15
5.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01

Pair1.80
Impair2.00