Bournemouth aston villa 18531256

Bournemouth - Aston Villa

28 oct. / 15:45

Bournemouth
Aston Villa
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.28
3.57
2.98
1X12X2
1.39
1.29
1.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.59.97
+3.51.01
-39.89
+31.01
-310.50
—
-2.57.02
+2.51.05
-26.52
+21.06
-1.54.02
+1.51.22
-13.27
+11.31
01.66
02.14
+11.17
-14.64
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
+21.03
-28.42
+2.51.02
-2.58.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.04
9.25
1.5
1.22
3.99
2
1.32
3.17
2.5
1.72
2.12
3
2.17
1.64
3.5
2.73
1.42
4
4.20
1.20
4.5
4.85
1.16
5
8.12
1.06
5.5
8.60
1.05
6
9.87
1.01
6.5
9.95
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.39
2.87
1.5
2.01
1.75
2
3.12
1.31
2.5
3.90
1.20
3
7.05
1.05
PlusMoins
1
1.58
2.29
1.5
2.36
1.55
2
4.10
1.19
2.5
4.87
1.13
3
8.60
1.02
OuiNon
1.59
2.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.73
2.35
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.53
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.35
+1.51.07
-15.35
+11.10
01.68
02.11
PlusMoins
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.37
1.19
2.5
5.40
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
OuiNon
3.65
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.57
2.55
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.45
1.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.82
+1.51.09
-14.87
+11.13
01.70
01.98
PlusMoins
1
1.35
2.83
1.5
1.94
1.73
2
2.98
1.32
2.5
3.82
1.20
3
6.87
1.06
OuiNon
2.93
1.35
1-07.69
2-09.77
2-17.37
3-018.50
3-113.90
3-220.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-252.00
4-3111.00
5-0151.00
5-1111.00
5-2161.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-011.70
1-15.82
2-210.70
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-18.87
0-213.00
0-329.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.49
1-318.50
1-454.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-324.00
2-470.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.82
11.70
2.09
2
2.19
3.99
2.52
3
3.05
2.12
3.52
4
4.85
1.42
5.60
5
8.39
1.16
9.69
OuiNon
—
1.22
4.05
OuiNon
—
1.29
3.37
OuiNon
—
1.81
1.89
OuiNon
—
2.03
1.70
OuiNon
—
1.64
2.11
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.94
Both To Score And Nul4.52
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.97
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.97
Aucun2.26
PlusMoins
2.5
9.69
2.65
3.5
28.00
2.30
PlusMoins
2.5
3.12
3.02
3.5
4.72
2.29
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.82
11.70
2.09
OuiNon
3.05
1.35
OuiNon
3.67
1.26
Nul And Nul5.32
Nul And Gagnant 15.39
Nul And Gagnant 26.32
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.17
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 224.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 123.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.29
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.12
2.85
3.67
OuiNon
5.52
1.08
OuiNon
6.87
1.04
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.47
2.70
3.05
3
4.62
1.40
6.07
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.33
1.54
Nul3.57
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.02
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.63
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.17
1-04.19
2-011.30
2-118.50
3-046.00
3-176.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.29
1-16.82
2-262.00
0-14.97
0-216.00
0-380.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.61
2.18
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.99
2-32.04
42.73
OuiNon
—
1.64
2.12
OuiNon
—
1.91
1.79
OuiNon
—
4.00
1.20
OuiNon
—
4.99
1.14
OuiNon
2.70
1.40
1.41
2.70
OuiNon
1.59
2.20
3.90
1.21
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.30
5.10
3.67
1.68
OuiNon
—
8.09
1.04
OuiNon
—
8.95
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.63
7.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.54.10
+4.51.12
-43.89
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.34
+21.50
-1.52.03
+1.51.67
-11.84
+11.86
01.47
02.31
+11.27
-13.07
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.55
6.5
1.11
4.25
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.07
8
1.28
2.80
8.5
1.45
2.37
9
1.59
2.16
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.67
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.63
1.37
11.5
2.88
1.31
12
3.39
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.65
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.95
4.5
1.53
2.28
5
1.74
1.98
5.5
2.01
1.68
6
2.40
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
PlusMoins
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.33
4
1.74
1.98
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.88
1.31
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.81
5.02
2.60
1X12X2
1.38
1.10
1.79
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.25
+11.54
01.55
02.23
PlusMoins
4
1.53
2.28
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.22
1.55
PlusMoins
2.5
1.95
1.76
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.32
3.97
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.19
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.55
+2.51.04
-26.17
+21.05
-1.53.85
+1.51.17
-13.50
+11.26
01.90
01.81
+11.29
-13.27
+1.51.20
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.85
+2.51.05
-2.56.25
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.95
1
1.16
4.05
1.5
1.54
2.26
2
1.97
1.75
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
3.77
1.18
3.5
4.35
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.10
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.45
1.46
3
3.60
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.00
2.19
2.88
1X12X2
1.31
1.53
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.02
+11.03
01.87
01.79
+11.04
-16.79
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.58
2.09
1.5
2.17
1.54
PlusMoins
0.5
1.83
1.83
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
1.86
PlusMoins
27.5
1.60
—
28.5
1.78
—
29.5
2.01
—
30.5
2.30
—
PlusMoins
14.5
1.51
—
15.5
1.70
—
16.5
1.95
—
17.5
2.28
—
PlusMoins
10.5
1.42
—
11.5
1.62
—
12.5
1.90
—
13.5
2.29
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.23
4.12
2.50
Both To Score And Nul6.92
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 219.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.29
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.69
2.09
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.36
3.29
2.80