Saski baskonia real madrid 19140763

Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid

6'

Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
19423
30838
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
15.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
15.00
31.00
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.53.05
-11.51.33
+12.52.70
-12.51.40
+13.52.55
-13.51.45
+14.52.30
-14.51.55
+15.52.10
-15.51.65
+16.51.95
-16.51.75
+17.51.82
-17.51.90
+18.51.72
-18.52.00
+19.51.60
-19.52.20
+20.51.50
-20.52.40
+21.51.42
-21.52.65
+22.51.35
-22.52.95
+23.51.30
-23.53.20
PlusMoins
180.5
1.38
2.80
181.5
1.45
2.55
182.5
1.50
2.40
183.5
1.60
2.20
184.5
1.65
2.10
185.5
1.80
1.90
186.5
1.90
1.82
187.5
2.00
1.72
188.5
2.20
1.60
189.5
2.30
1.55
190.5
2.55
1.45
191.5
2.70
1.40
192.5
2.95
1.35

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
82.5
1.57
2.25
83.5
1.72
2.00
84.5
1.87
1.87
85.5
2.10
1.65
86.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
99.5
1.55
2.30
100.5
1.65
2.10
101.5
1.82
1.90
102.5
2.00
1.72
103.5
2.20
1.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.05
14.00
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.52.40
-2.51.50
+3.52.00
-3.51.72
+4.51.82
-4.51.90
+5.51.60
-5.52.20
+6.51.45
-6.52.55
PlusMoins
42.5
1.45
2.55
43.5
1.60
2.20
44.5
1.82
1.90
45.5
2.00
1.72
46.5
2.30
1.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.17
14.00
1.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.80
+2.51.38
-1.52.40
+1.51.50
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+2.51.60
-2.52.20
+3.51.45
-3.52.55
PlusMoins
44.5
1.60
2.20
45.5
1.77
1.95
46.5
1.95
1.75
47.5
2.20
1.60
48.5
2.40
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.53
8.55
1.19
PlusMoins
19.5
1.65
2.10
20.5
1.95
1.77
PlusMoins
21.5
1.60
2.20
22.5
1.85
1.85
23.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
22.5
1.65
2.10
23.5
1.87
1.87
24.5
2.20
1.60

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
24.5
1.87
1.87
25.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
18.5
1.76
1.85

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+3.51.88
-3.51.73