Tampa bay rays milwaukee brewers 19261771

Tampa Bay Rays - Milwaukee Brewers

27 oct. / 20:00

Tampa Bay Rays
Milwaukee Brewers
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.01
1.80
Nul8.35
Gagnant 12.18
Gagnant 21.99
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.22
+2.51.18
-23.89
+21.21
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.59
+11.46
+11.74
-12.10
+1.51.56
-1.52.33
+21.39
-22.85
+2.51.33
-2.53.15
+31.22
-33.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.10
PlusMoins
5
1.24
3.61
5.5
1.44
2.68
6
1.50
2.47
6.5
1.64
2.18
7
1.85
1.96
7.5
2.07
1.71
8
2.30
1.58
8.5
2.49
1.50
9
2.86
1.37
9.5
3.15
1.31
PlusMoins
1.5
1.23
3.69
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.11
1.73
4.5
2.88
1.39
5.5
4.06
1.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
4.21
2.5
1.43
2.71
3.5
1.83
1.97
4.5
2.38
1.54
5.5
3.21
1.30

Pair2.36
Impair1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
13.84
1.02
PlusMoins
3
1.46
2.53
3.5
1.69
2.04
4
1.94
1.80
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.65
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.90
+11.36
-0.52.27
+0.51.56
01.93
01.82
+0.51.62
-0.52.15
+11.41
-12.69
Nul1.59
Gagnant 14.30
Gagnant 24.21
PlusMoins
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.75
1.23
2.5
6.59
1.08
Nul5.15
Gagnant 12.26
Gagnant 22.16