Green bay packers carolina panthers 19006703

Green Bay Packers - Carolina Panthers

29 oct. / 20:15

Green Bay Packers
Carolina Panthers
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.51
2.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.53.35
+13.51.30
-12.53.16
—
-11.53.04
+11.51.35
-10.52.89
+10.51.38
-9.52.63
+9.51.45
-8.52.56
+8.51.47
-7.52.46
+7.51.51
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.09
+5.51.69
-4.52.02
+4.51.74
-3.51.91
+3.51.87
-2.51.63
+2.52.19
-1.51.56
+1.52.34
+1.51.43
-1.52.71
+2.51.38
-2.52.91
+3.51.24
-3.53.85
PlusMoins
40.5
1.38
2.91
41.5
1.43
2.69
42.5
1.46
2.59
43.5
1.54
2.37
44.5
1.62
2.21
45.5
1.68
2.10
46.5
1.74
2.03
47.5
1.86
1.93
48.5
1.91
1.83
49.5
2.00
1.76
50.5
2.11
1.68
51.5
2.28
1.59
52.5
2.39
1.54
53.5
2.50
1.49
54.5
2.64
1.45
55.5
2.83
1.40
56.5
2.96
1.37
PlusMoins
23.5
1.50
2.47
24.5
1.65
2.16
25.5
1.69
2.09
26.5
1.80
1.99
27.5
2.02
1.74
28.5
2.16
1.65
29.5
2.26
1.60
PlusMoins
17.5
1.51
2.44
18.5
1.55
2.37
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.77
1.98
21.5
1.91
1.87
22.5
1.96
1.78
23.5
2.14
1.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.99
Nul3.89
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.65
—
-2.52.06
+2.51.71
-1.52.05
+1.51.72
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.37
-0.52.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.82
Nul7.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.95
+2.51.80
-1.51.92
+1.51.82
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.51
-0.52.46
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.60
+3.51.46
-2.52.11
+2.51.68
-1.52.08
+1.51.70
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.46
-0.52.59
PlusMoins
7.5
1.63
2.19
8.5
1.65
2.15
9.5
1.72
2.05
10.5
2.31
1.57
11.5
2.35
1.55
PlusMoins
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.63
2.19
13.5
1.85
1.89
14.5
2.18
1.64
15.5
2.31
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.69
Nul11.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.27
+4.51.59
-3.52.03
+3.51.74
-2.51.79
+2.51.95
-1.51.75
+1.52.00
-0.51.68
+0.52.11
PlusMoins
21.5
1.65
2.16
22.5
1.70
2.08
23.5
1.89
1.85
24.5
2.13
1.67
25.5
2.16
1.65