Cristina bucsa maya joint 19285906

Cristina Bucsa - Maya Joint

27 oct / 23:33

Cristina Bucsa
Maya Joint
Gana 1Gana 2
2.11
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.77
+3.51.37
-32.63
+31.40
-2.52.42
+2.51.47
-22.34
+21.50
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-12.16
+11.59
-0.52.11
+0.51.65
02.05
01.68
+0.51.99
-0.51.73
+11.95
-11.80
+1.51.89
-1.51.85
+21.82
-21.93
+2.51.74
-2.51.98
+31.62
-32.09
+3.51.56
-3.52.21
+41.44
-42.50
+4.51.38
-4.52.70
MásMenos
18.5
1.33
2.95
19
1.37
2.75
19.5
1.48
2.41
20
1.53
2.27
20.5
1.65
2.10
21
1.73
2.03
21.5
1.83
1.93
22
1.93
1.82
22.5
2.02
1.71
23
2.11
1.65
23.5
2.19
1.60
24
2.23
1.55
24.5
2.29
1.53
25
2.43
1.47
25.5
2.53
1.43
26
2.73
1.37
26.5
2.85
1.35
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
4.40
3.85
3.40
2.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
+1.51.43
-1.52.72
MásMenos
2.5
2.25
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
2.00
1.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.45
+2.51.26
-1.52.22
+1.51.59
+1.51.77
-1.51.94
+2.51.35
-2.52.95
+3.51.16
-3.54.50
MásMenos
7.5
1.12
5.22
8.5
1.39
2.75
9.5
2.03
1.73
10.5
3.75
1.23
12.5
6.19
1.09
Gana 1Gana 2
2.02
1.74
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.45
+2.51.26
-1.52.24
+1.51.58
+1.51.79
-1.51.91
+2.51.36
-2.52.88
+3.51.18
-3.54.35
MásMenos
7.5
1.13
5.05
8.5
1.41
2.68
9.5
2.07
1.71
10.5
3.82
1.22
12.5
6.30
1.08

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.26
Sí3.39
No1.09
Sí6.05
No1.08
Sí6.15

Par1.67
Impar2.05

Par1.67
Impar2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.25
2.19
5.07
MásMenos
21.5
3.15
3.15