Ekaterina alexandrova marta kostyuk 19153803

Ekaterina Alexandrova - Marta Kostyuk

21 oct / 08:37

Ekaterina Alexandrova
Marta Kostyuk
Gana 1Gana 2
2.26
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.98
+3.51.32
-32.85
+31.35
-2.52.60
+2.51.41
-22.52
+21.44
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
-12.32
+11.51
-0.52.23
+0.51.55
02.17
01.58
+0.52.12
-0.51.64
+12.05
-11.68
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+21.93
-21.82
+2.51.85
-2.51.89
+31.72
-31.99
+3.51.64
-3.52.11
+41.50
-42.35
+4.51.43
-4.52.55
MásMenos
18.5
1.33
2.95
19
1.37
2.77
19.5
1.47
2.41
20
1.53
2.27
20.5
1.65
2.10
21
1.73
2.03
21.5
1.83
1.93
22
1.93
1.81
22.5
2.02
1.71
23
2.11
1.64
23.5
2.19
1.60
24
2.24
1.55
24.5
2.29
1.52
25
2.44
1.47
25.5
2.53
1.43
26
2.73
1.37
26.5
2.85
1.35
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
3.72
4.62
3.67
2.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.67
+1.51.26
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
MásMenos
2.5
2.26
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
2.09
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.65
+2.51.24
-1.52.33
+1.51.54
+1.51.83
-1.51.87
+2.51.37
-2.52.85
+3.51.18
-3.54.35
MásMenos
7.5
1.12
5.29
8.5
1.39
2.77
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.72
1.23
12.5
6.10
1.09
Gana 1Gana 2
2.13
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.69
+2.51.23
-1.52.37
+1.51.52
+1.51.87
-1.51.83
+2.51.39
-2.52.75
+3.51.19
-3.54.15
MásMenos
7.5
1.13
5.10
8.5
1.41
2.70
9.5
2.06
1.71
10.5
3.80
1.22
12.5
6.22
1.09

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.27
Sí3.35
No1.09
Sí5.97
No1.08
Sí6.09

Par1.68
Impar2.04

Par1.67
Impar2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.26
2.19
5.05
MásMenos
21.5
3.02
2.93