Stan wawrinka jiri lehecka 19239490

Stan Wawrinka - Jiri Lehecka

27 oct / 16:45

Stan Wawrinka
Jiri Lehecka
Gana 1Gana 2
4.70
1.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-25.85
+21.08
-1.54.95
+1.51.12
-14.85
+11.13
-0.54.42
+0.51.15
04.32
01.16
+0.53.95
-0.51.19
+13.82
-11.20
+1.53.50
-1.51.26
+23.25
-21.30
+2.52.67
-2.51.42
+32.35
-31.55
+3.51.94
-3.51.80
+41.61
-42.22
+4.51.43
-4.52.62
+51.23
-53.57
+5.51.18
-5.54.02
+61.08
-65.92
MásMenos
20.5
1.39
2.67
21
1.43
2.53
21.5
1.51
2.32
22
1.66
2.15
22.5
1.86
1.90
23
2.05
1.72
23.5
2.21
1.59
24
2.23
1.58
24.5
2.24
1.58
25
2.34
1.53
25.5
2.38
1.49
26
2.65
1.40
26.5
2.80
1.36
27
2.87
1.34
28
3.02
1.31
28.5
3.07
1.30
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
8.97
7.22
1.63
3.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.22
+1.51.07
+1.52.20
-1.51.63
MásMenos
2.5
2.80
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
3.20
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.58.47
+2.51.04
-1.54.92
+1.51.14
+1.51.91
-1.51.80
+2.51.31
-2.53.15
+3.51.08
-3.56.42
MásMenos
7.5
1.02
10.00
8.5
1.10
5.92
9.5
1.43
2.60
10.5
2.28
1.58
12.5
2.72
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
3.60
1.26
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.58.70
+2.51.03
-1.55.47
+1.51.11
+1.52.10
-1.51.65
+2.51.35
-2.52.97
+3.51.11
-3.55.47
MásMenos
7.5
1.02
9.55
8.5
1.13
5.12
9.5
1.47
2.50
10.5
2.44
1.51
12.5
2.95
1.35

Par1.80
Impar1.88
No2.05
Sí1.67
No1.40
Sí2.70
No1.34
Sí2.92

Par2.17
Impar1.60

Par2.02
Impar1.69
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.48
2.31
3.79
MásMenos
22.5
2.29
2.00