Neftyanik almetyevsk csk vvs 19116876

Neftyanik Almetyevsk - CSK VVS

21 oct / 11:30

Neftyanik Almetyevsk
CSK VVS
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
4.92
5.60
121.14
1X1.11
X22.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.58.67
+5.51.02
-58.49
+51.03
-4.55.95
+4.51.08
-45.52
+41.10
-3.53.69
+3.51.22
-33.20
+31.28
-2.52.38
+2.51.51
-22.02
+21.71
-1.51.71
+1.52.02
-11.45
+12.48
01.16
04.37
+11.05
-17.32
+1.51.04
-1.57.62
MásMenos
2.5
1.08
5.90
3
1.10
5.40
3.5
1.25
3.42
4
1.33
2.92
4.5
1.60
2.18
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.21
1.59
6
2.82
1.35
6.5
3.25
1.27
7
4.55
1.15
7.5
4.92
1.12
8
7.05
1.05
MásMenos
2.5
1.40
2.65
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
2.00
1.72
4
2.65
1.42
4.5
3.10
1.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
4.20
1
1.31
3.17
1.5
1.85
1.85
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.47
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.92
2.62
4.85
121.43
1X1.14
X21.78
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.20
+1.51.19
-13.20
+11.30
01.30
03.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.21
3.17
1.5
2.01
1.71
2.5
4.09
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.52
1.5
3.15
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
2.27
1.56
1.5
7.09
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
2.92
4.75
121.35
1X1.15
X21.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.62
+1.51.24
-12.73
+11.40
01.29
03.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.82
1.5
1.72
2.01
2.5
3.15
1.31
MásMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
2.03
1.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
2.90
4.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.70
+11.40
MásMenos
1.5
1.76
1.95
MásMenos
1.5
2.63
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.65
1-029.00
2-016.70
2-110.50
3-012.90
3-18.65
3-211.00
4-015.00
4-18.82
4-211.90
4-323.00
5-022.00
5-112.90
5-215.00
5-330.00
5-480.00
6-040.00
6-123.00
6-226.00
6-346.00
6-4121.00
7-085.00
7-148.00
7-254.00
7-391.00
7-4221.00
8-0201.00
8-1111.00
8-2131.00
8-3221.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-080.00
1-114.20
2-210.00
3-316.00
4-446.00
5-5201.00
6-6251.00
0-158.00
0-264.00
0-3101.00
0-4241.00
0-5251.00
1-220.00
1-334.00
1-470.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-321.00
2-446.00
2-5121.00
2-6251.00
3-444.00
3-5111.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5151.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
1-03.10
2-05.62
2-110.70
3-015.50
3-130.00
3-2121.00
4-060.00
4-1111.00
4-2251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.17
1-15.69
2-240.00
3-3251.00
0-15.85
0-222.00
0-3131.00
0-4251.00
1-221.00
1-3121.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3241.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.21
3.89
SíNo
3.35
1.28
MásMenos
85.00
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin11.94
Win1AndDraw17.00
MásMenos
5.67
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
20.00
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.40
2.70
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.09
-12.05

Par1.81
Impar1.89