San jose sharks buffalo sabres 19206362

San Jose Sharks - Buffalo Sabres

27 oct / 22:30

San Jose Sharks
Buffalo Sabres
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.90
4.42
2.08
121.20
1X1.73
X21.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-411.30
+41.01
-3.58.77
+3.51.03
-38.49
+31.04
-2.55.72
+2.51.10
-25.32
+21.12
-1.53.75
+1.51.23
-13.45
+11.28
02.26
01.64
+11.58
-12.29
+1.51.46
-1.52.62
+21.28
-23.45
+2.51.23
-2.53.75
+31.11
-35.55
+3.51.09
-3.55.97
+41.03
-48.77
MásMenos
3
1.02
9.57
3.5
1.09
6.19
4
1.11
5.67
4.5
1.25
3.70
5
1.31
3.25
5.5
1.52
2.43
6
1.71
2.07
6.5
2.05
1.77
7
2.44
1.52
7.5
2.80
1.40
8
3.67
1.24
8.5
4.07
1.20
9
5.65
1.11
9.5
6.00
1.09
10
8.37
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.20
4.00
2
1.30
3.30
2.5
1.66
2.14
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.35
1.17
MásMenos
2
1.17
4.47
2.5
1.43
2.70
3
1.64
2.18
3.5
2.08
1.75
4
2.72
1.42
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.82
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.97
2.44
121.36
1X1.52
X21.36
Gana 1Gana 2
02.12
01.72
+11.20
-14.29
+1.51.14
-1.55.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
5.42
1.5
1.64
2.26
2.5
2.87
1.39
MásMenos
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.65
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.60
1.5
3.07
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.92
3.17
2.35
121.33
1X1.55
X21.38
Gana 1Gana 2
02.09
01.69
+11.23
-13.92
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
MásMenos
1.5
1.46
2.58
2.5
2.40
1.53
3.5
4.52
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.48
2.55
1.5
3.15
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.72
1.43
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.90
3.25
2.33
Gana 1Gana 2
02.10
01.69
+11.24
-13.77
+1.51.17
-1.54.64
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.62
2.5
2.34
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.10
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.65
1.44
1-0121.00
2-080.00
2-124.00
3-070.00
3-123.00
3-214.50
4-091.00
4-127.00
4-218.00
4-317.30
5-0161.00
5-146.00
5-226.00
5-326.00
5-434.00
6-0251.00
6-191.00
6-252.00
6-346.00
6-460.00
6-5101.00
7-1231.00
7-2121.00
7-3101.00
7-4121.00
7-5201.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0251.00
1-129.00
2-211.50
3-310.50
4-416.70
5-542.00
6-6151.00
0-1101.00
0-260.00
0-346.00
0-454.00
0-580.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
1-221.00
1-317.70
1-418.00
1-526.00
1-646.00
1-7101.00
1-8231.00
2-312.70
2-413.70
2-517.30
2-630.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
3-415.20
3-520.00
3-630.00
3-760.00
3-8141.00
4-530.00
4-646.00
4-780.00
4-8181.00
5-691.00
5-7151.00
SíNo
1
3.52
1.27
SíNo
2.85
1.39
1-05.92
2-012.70
2-112.10
3-042.00
3-140.00
3-274.00
4-0181.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.42
1-15.65
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-15.17
0-29.57
0-327.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-210.50
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.72
2-012.90
2-110.90
3-036.00
3-132.00
3-252.00
4-0141.00
4-1121.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.92
1-15.72
2-218.00
3-3131.00
0-15.87
0-29.69
0-324.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
1-29.42
1-323.00
1-478.00
1-5251.00
2-346.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.85
2-012.90
2-111.30
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-252.00
4-0121.00
4-1101.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.95
1-15.90
2-218.70
3-3131.00
0-15.95
0-29.70
0-323.00
0-470.00
0-5251.00
1-29.69
1-323.00
1-468.00
1-5231.00
2-344.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.06
8.82
SíNo
2.36
1.55
SíNo
2.08
1.70
SíNo
2.08
1.70
SíNo
1.5
10.50
1.03
2.5
3.40
1.29
3.5
1.67
2.13
SíNo
1.5
3.52
1.27
2.5
10.90
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
SíNo
2.97
1.36

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 14.57
Empate1.40
Gana 25.65
MásMenos
0.5
4.04
1.20
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.20
-22.00

Par1.82
Impar1.92
SíNo
1.5
12.30
1.01
2.5
5.50
1.13
3.5
2.58
1.47
1X12X2
1.11
2.56
1.15
MásMenos
9.62
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.07
26.00
1.70
5.07
1.57
3.59
2.43
5.99
1.88
3.27
2.57
2.41
SíNo
1.5
1.40
2.80
2.5
2.42
1.52
3.5
5.20
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin14.05
Win1AndDraw13.50
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
0.5
2.59
1.44
MásMenos
5.95
—
Gana 1Gana 2
01.70
02.02
Equipo 1Equipo 2
2.04
1.78
MásMenos
7.07
—
MásMenos
0.5
4.58
1.16
MásMenos
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.13
1.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.00
18.05
1.80
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.05
9.29
1.94
MásMenos
26.5
1.76
1.95
27.5
2.00
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.72
-11.62
MásMenos
8.5
1.76
1.95
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.85
-11.70
MásMenos
8.5
1.82
1.88