Philadelphia flyers columbus blue jackets 19206316

Philadelphia Flyers - Columbus Blue Jackets

27 oct / 19:00

Philadelphia Flyers
Columbus Blue Jackets
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.57
4.22
2.34
121.22
1X1.59
X21.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-411.00
+41.01
-3.58.35
+3.51.04
-38.02
+31.05
-2.55.25
+2.51.12
-24.82
+21.15
-1.53.45
+1.51.28
-13.05
+11.35
01.99
01.82
+11.43
-12.72
+1.51.34
-1.53.10
+21.18
-24.22
+2.51.15
-2.54.67
+31.06
-37.15
+3.51.05
-3.57.55
+41.01
-410.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.05
7.92
3
1.06
7.50
3.5
1.16
4.62
4
1.20
4.07
4.5
1.40
2.80
5
1.54
2.39
5.5
1.84
1.97
6
2.18
1.64
6.5
2.57
1.47
7
3.37
1.29
7.5
3.79
1.24
8
5.29
1.12
8.5
5.69
1.10
9
7.99
1.05
9.5
8.25
1.04
10
10.70
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.93
2.5
1.79
2.02
3
2.29
1.58
3.5
2.85
1.39
4
4.29
1.18
4.5
4.87
1.14
MásMenos
1.5
1.21
3.90
2
1.32
3.20
2.5
1.71
2.14
3
2.12
1.67
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
3.97
1.22
4.5
4.45
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.87
2.77
2.70
121.41
1X1.43
X21.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.62
+11.12
01.96
01.85
+11.14
-15.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.45
1.5
1.82
1.99
2.5
3.40
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.90
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.77
2.97
2.60
121.36
1X1.46
X21.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.15
+11.14
01.93
01.82
+11.17
-14.72
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.24
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.62
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.53
2.41
1.5
3.37
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.50
1.5
3.20
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.75
3.05
2.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.97
+11.15
01.93
01.82
+11.18
-14.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.59
2.28
2.5
2.73
1.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.53
2.42
1.5
3.30
1.28
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.52
1.5
3.15
1.31
1-064.00
2-046.00
2-116.20
3-042.00
3-116.50
3-212.10
4-060.00
4-121.00
4-215.90
4-318.00
5-0111.00
5-136.00
5-225.00
5-329.00
5-444.00
6-0241.00
6-180.00
6-252.00
6-352.00
6-480.00
6-5161.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
7-4171.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0151.00
1-118.30
2-29.15
3-310.20
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-162.00
0-242.00
0-338.00
0-452.00
0-591.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-215.70
1-315.20
1-418.30
1-532.00
1-664.00
1-7161.00
1-8251.00
2-311.70
2-414.70
2-522.00
2-644.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-417.30
3-526.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-542.00
4-676.00
4-7151.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
3.85
1.24
SíNo
3.60
1.26
1-05.12
2-011.50
2-112.90
3-040.00
3-144.00
3-2101.00
4-0181.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.45
1-15.67
2-228.00
3-3251.00
0-14.92
0-210.70
0-334.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.67
2-011.50
2-111.30
3-034.00
3-134.00
3-268.00
4-0141.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.52
1-15.62
2-222.00
3-3201.00
0-15.45
0-210.50
0-330.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-210.90
1-332.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.79
2-011.50
2-111.50
3-032.00
3-132.00
3-268.00
4-0121.00
4-1121.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.57
1-15.82
2-223.00
3-3191.00
0-15.55
0-210.50
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.10
7.07
SíNo
2.65
1.44
SíNo
2.32
1.56
SíNo
2.32
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin13.62
Win1AndDraw13.20
MásMenos
11.90
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.96
16.20
1.85
3.37
2.04
3.07
2.37
4.27
2.20
5.55
1.37
5.02
SíNo
1.5
10.50
1.03
2.5
4.12
1.21
3.5
2.07
1.70
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.94
1.86
SíNo
1.5
4.55
1.18
2.5
12.70
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SíNo
1.5
8.30
1.05
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
1.45
2.63
SíNo
1.5
1.57
2.32
2.5
3.02
1.35
3.5
7.00
1.08
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 14.89
Empate1.37
Gana 25.67
MásMenos
0.5
4.18
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
2.65
1.42
MásMenos
10.00
—
MásMenos
0.5
4.72
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
01.73
01.99
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.24
-22.08
MásMenos
11.70
—
SíNo
3.20
1.32
1X12X2
1.11
2.61
1.14

Par1.82
Impar1.93
MásMenos
24.5
1.60
2.13
25.5
1.85
1.85
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.20
17.91
1.67
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.24
9.24
1.80
MásMenos
26.5
1.76
1.95
27.5
2.00
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.81
-11.55
MásMenos
8.5
1.76
1.95
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.02
-11.58
MásMenos
8.5
1.95
1.76