Chicago blackhawks los angeles kings 19206322

Chicago Blackhawks - Los Angeles Kings

27 oct / 20:00

Chicago Blackhawks
Los Angeles Kings
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.44
4.19
2.47
121.22
1X1.53
X21.54
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.70
+41.01
-3.57.75
+3.51.05
-37.39
+31.06
-2.54.85
+2.51.14
-24.40
+21.17
-1.53.20
+1.51.32
-12.83
+11.40
01.89
01.91
+11.39
-12.87
+1.51.31
-1.53.27
+21.17
-24.49
+2.51.14
-2.54.90
+31.06
-37.49
+3.51.05
-3.57.85
+41.01
-410.70
MásMenos
2.5
1.04
8.35
3
1.05
7.95
3.5
1.14
4.92
4
1.17
4.37
4.5
1.37
2.97
5
1.48
2.55
5.5
1.76
2.06
6
2.06
1.71
6.5
2.43
1.52
7
3.15
1.33
7.5
3.55
1.27
8
4.89
1.14
8.5
5.29
1.12
9
7.45
1.06
9.5
7.75
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.21
3.95
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.67
2.12
3
2.14
1.71
3.5
2.63
1.45
4
3.92
1.23
4.5
4.40
1.17
MásMenos
1.5
1.21
3.90
2
1.32
3.20
2.5
1.71
2.14
3
2.12
1.67
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
3.97
1.22
4.5
4.45
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.75
2.80
2.77
121.40
1X1.41
X21.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.27
+11.14
01.89
01.91
+11.13
-15.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.62
1.5
1.78
2.04
2.5
3.27
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.27
1.5
3.69
1.23
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.26
1.5
3.72
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.65
3.02
2.68
121.35
1X1.44
X21.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.82
+11.16
01.86
01.88
+11.16
-14.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.57
2.31
2.5
2.72
1.42
3.5
5.37
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.52
1.5
3.20
1.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.50
1.5
3.20
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.63
3.07
2.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.64
+11.17
01.86
01.88
+11.17
-14.69
MásMenos
1.5
1.56
2.34
2.5
2.65
1.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.52
1.5
3.12
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.52
1.5
3.15
1.31
1-072.00
2-048.00
2-117.00
3-042.00
3-116.50
3-212.10
4-058.00
4-119.50
4-215.20
4-317.00
5-0101.00
5-134.00
5-222.00
5-326.00
5-440.00
6-0201.00
6-168.00
6-244.00
6-346.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2111.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0171.00
1-120.00
2-29.52
3-310.20
4-419.30
5-558.00
6-6241.00
0-172.00
0-248.00
0-344.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
0-6221.00
0-7251.00
1-217.30
1-316.70
1-420.00
1-534.00
1-670.00
1-7171.00
1-8251.00
2-312.10
2-415.20
2-523.00
2-646.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-417.30
3-526.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-540.00
4-672.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
3.57
1.27
SíNo
3.59
1.26
1-05.10
2-011.00
2-112.10
3-036.00
3-140.00
3-291.00
4-0161.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.62
1-15.65
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.12
0-211.00
0-336.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.69
2-010.90
2-110.70
3-032.00
3-132.00
3-262.00
4-0121.00
4-1121.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.79
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.72
0-211.00
0-332.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-210.90
1-332.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-362.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.79
2-010.90
2-111.00
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.82
1-15.82
2-222.00
3-3171.00
0-15.82
0-211.00
0-330.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.09
7.45
SíNo
2.58
1.47
SíNo
2.26
1.59
SíNo
2.26
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
01.95
01.76
1X12X2
1.15
2.51
1.12
SíNo
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.39
1.19
3.5
2.16
1.65
MásMenos
10.00
—
SíNo
1.5
4.29
1.20
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
0.5
4.04
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin13.40
Win1AndDraw13.20
MásMenos
10.50
—
SíNo
1.5
1.52
2.42
2.5
2.87
1.39
3.5
6.55
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
4.41
1.17
MásMenos
9.89
—
SíNo
1.5
8.77
1.05
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
1.49
2.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
5.00
1.40
5.05
2.23
4.57
2.25
1.89
18.00
1.90
3.10
2.13
3.12
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.90
1.90
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SíNo
3.15
1.33

Par1.82
Impar1.93
MásMenos
0.5
2.52
1.46
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.23
-22.04

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 15.24
Empate1.42
Gana 24.66
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.28
20.88
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.78
9.72
1.54
MásMenos
9.5
1.90
1.80
MásMenos
23.5
1.60
2.13
24.5
1.85
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.14
-11.36
MásMenos
28.5
1.76
1.95
29.5
2.00
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.95
-11.27
MásMenos
7.5
1.67
2.07